Raghunathpur (RPR), Raghunathpur Railway Station

Name: Raghunathpur Code: RPR City: Raghunathpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Raghunathpur (RPR), Raghunathpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 03:14 03:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 03:52 03:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12333 Vibhuti Express 05:53 05:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13413 Malda Farakka Express 07:00 07:01 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 07:00 07:01 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
13111 Lal Quila Exp 08:52 08:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13134 Varanasi sealdah Express 12:18 12:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp 16:30 16:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Express 16:41 16:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 18:28 18:30 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 18:28 18:30 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
12334 Vibhuti Express 20:53 20:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 22:54 22:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 23:02 23:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Raghunathpur Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Raghunathpur like Lal Quila Exp, Vibhuti Express, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Howrah amritsar Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Malda Farakka Express, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Lal Quila Exp, Vibhuti Express, Varanasi sealdah Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Varanasi sealdah Express, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Lal Quila Exp, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Howrah amritsar Express, Amritsar Howrah express, Vibhuti Express etc or some weekly trains like Delhi Farakka Express, Malda Farakka Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Delhi Farkka Express and etc.