Kali Sindh (KSH), Kali Sindh Railway Station

Name: Kali Sindh Code: KSH City: Kali Sindh
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kali Sindh (KSH), Kali Sindh :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59390 Bhopal indore Passenger 00:53 00:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59389 Indore bhopal Passenger 02:49 02:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 05:14 05:16 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 05:14 05:16 2 min N Y N N N N Y
18234 Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger 06:22 06:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19711 Jaipur Bhopal Express 08:48 08:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19656 Aii Bpl Exp 09:02 09:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59393 Dahod Habibganj Fast Passenger 12:53 12:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59394 Habibganj Dahod Fast Passenger 14:30 14:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19712 Bhopal Jaipur Express 18:31 18:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19655 Bpl Jaipur Exp 18:46 18:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 20:41 20:43 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 20:41 20:43 2 min Y N N N N Y N
18233 Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express 20:47 20:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Kali Sindh Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Kali Sindh station are Jbp Somnath Exp, Habibganj Dahod Fast Passenger, Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express, Bhopal indore Passenger, Jaipur Bhopal Express, Bpl Jaipur Exp, Smnh Jbp Expres, Aii Bpl Exp, Dahod Habibganj Fast Passenger, Indore bhopal Passenger. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Aii Bpl Exp, Jaipur Bhopal Express, Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express, Dahod Habibganj Fast Passenger, Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger, Bpl Jaipur Exp, Bhopal indore Passenger, Indore bhopal Passenger, Habibganj Dahod Fast Passenger, Bhopal Jaipur Express etc or some weekly trains like Jbp Somnath Exp, Smnh Jbp Expres and etc.