Saharanpur (SRE), Saharanpur Railway Station

Name: Saharanpur Code: SRE City: Saharanpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Saharanpur (SRE), Saharanpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14631 Dehradun Amritsar Express 00:02 00:10 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 00:05 00:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04224 Cdg Lko Spl 00:20 00:30 10 min N N N Y N N N
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 00:20 00:30 10 min N Y Y N N Y Y
14524 Ambala Cant Muzaffarpur Express 00:20 00:30 10 min N N Y N N N Y
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 00:20 00:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 00:35 00:55 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12207 Jammu Garib Rat 00:55 01:05 10 min N N Y N N N N
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail 01:05 01:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12687 Dehradun Exp 01:10 02:00 50 min N N N N N Y N
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail 01:15 01:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12355 Archna Express 01:35 01:45 10 min N N Y N N N Y
04504 Cdg Bsb Spl 01:45 01:55 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
15904 Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express 01:45 01:55 10 min N N N Y N N N
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl 01:45 01:55 10 min Y N N N N N N
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 01:55 02:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12237 Begampura Exp 02:10 02:30 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express 02:15 02:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04054 Jat Anvt Spl 02:30 02:40 10 min Y N N Y N Y N
04052 Jat Anvt Spl 02:30 02:40 10 min Y N N Y N Y N
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 02:45 03:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12904 Goldn Temple Ml 03:30 03:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04053 Anvt Jat Spl 03:40 03:50 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
04051 Anvt Jat Spl 03:40 03:50 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp 03:45 03:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
12469 Cnb Jat Express 03:45 03:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp 03:55 04:05 10 min N N N N N Y N
12470 Jat Cnb Express 03:55 04:05 10 min N N Y N N N N
12356 Archana Express 03:55 04:05 10 min Y N N Y N N N
15653 Guwahati Amarnath Express 04:10 04:20 10 min N N N N Y N N
12587 Amar Nath Exp 04:10 04:20 10 min N Y N N N N N
15097 Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 04:10 04:20 10 min N N N N N Y N
12331 Himgiri Express 04:10 04:20 10 min Y N N Y N N Y
15651 Guwahati Lohit Express 04:10 04:20 10 min N N Y N N N N
14610 Jammu Tawi Hemkunt Express 04:15 04:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04113 Ald Uhp Spl 04:20 04:30 10 min N N N N N N Y
14632 Amritsar dehradun Express 05:00 05:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04114 Uhp Ald Spl 05:20 05:30 10 min Y N N N N N N
19326 Amritsar Indore Express 05:35 05:45 10 min N N N Y N N N
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 06:10 06:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14523 Muzaffarpur hariharnath Express 06:15 06:20 5 min N Y N N Y N N
04209 Bsb Uhp Exp 06:15 06:20 5 min N N Y N N Y N
14646 Jammu Tawi Shalimar Express 06:30 06:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15098 Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 06:50 07:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
15654 Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express 06:50 07:00 10 min N N N N N Y N
12588 Jammu Gkp Exp 06:50 07:00 10 min N N N N N N Y
12332 Himgiri Express 06:50 07:00 10 min Y Y N N Y N N
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Express 06:50 07:00 10 min N N N Y N N N
24888 Barmer Haridwar haridwar barmer 07:05 07:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14522 Ambala Cant Delhi Express 07:20 07:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12231 Lko Cdg Express 07:30 07:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04210 Uhp Bsb Spl 08:20 08:30 10 min N N N Y N N Y
12208 Kgm Garib Rath 08:25 08:35 10 min Y N N N N N N
14682 Jalandhar City New Delhi Express 09:15 09:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14318 Dehradun Indore express 09:30 09:55 25 min N N N N Y Y N
14310 Dehradun Ujjaiyani Express 09:30 09:55 25 min N Y Y N N N N
12017 Dehradun Shtbdi 09:50 10:10 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22688 Chandigarh Madurai Superfast Express 10:05 10:50 45 min Y N N N N N N
12688 Ddn Mdu Sf Exp 10:15 10:50 35 min Y N N N N N N
15903 Dibrugarh Chandigarh Express 10:40 10:50 10 min N N Y N N N N
12325 Koaa Nldm Exp 11:20 11:30 10 min N N N N Y N N
12317 Akal Takht Exp 11:20 11:30 10 min Y N N Y N N N
12357 Durgiana Exp 11:20 11:30 10 min N N Y N N N Y
12318 Akal Takhat Exp 11:35 11:45 10 min N Y N N Y N N
12358 Asr Koaa Sup Ex 11:35 11:45 10 min Y N N Y N N N
12326 Nldm Koaa Exp 11:35 11:45 10 min N N N N N Y N
04644 Fzr Hwh Spl 11:35 11:55 20 min N N Y N N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia 11:40 11:50 10 min N N N N N N Y
14511 Allahabad nauchandi Express 11:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04503 Bsb Cdg Spl 12:00 12:05 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
14712 Shri Ganganagar Rishikesh Express 12:05 12:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 12:10 12:45 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15011 Lucknow chandigarh Express 12:20 12:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12054 Asr Hw Jnshtbdi 12:23 12:28 5 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12064 Uhl Hw Link Jsh 12:23 12:28 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
04522 Umb Dli Exp 12:40 12:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
15933 Dibrugarh Amritsar Express 14:25 14:50 25 min N N N Y N N N
05510 Umb Shc Spl 14:30 14:40 10 min Y N N N N N N
14309 Ujjain express 15:00 15:35 35 min N N N Y Y N N
19325 Indore Amritsar Express 15:00 15:10 10 min N N Y N N N N
14317 Indore dehradun Express 15:00 15:35 35 min Y N N N N N Y
19020 Dehradun Express 15:35 16:05 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04223 Lko Cdg Spl 15:55 16:00 5 min N N Y N N N N
12053 Hw Asr Jnshtbdi 16:10 16:15 5 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12063 Hw Uhl Link Jsh 16:10 16:15 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
14512 Saharanpur Nauchandi Express Starts 16:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14521 Delhi Ambala Cant Express 16:55 17:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14711 Rishikesh Shri Ganganagar Express 18:10 18:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18104 Amritsar jalianwala Bagh Express 18:20 18:30 10 min N N Y N Y N N
14681 New Delhi Jalandhar City Express 18:30 18:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54251 Lucknow saharanpur Passenger 18:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12018 Dehradun Shtbdi 19:30 19:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15012 Chandigarh Lucknow express 19:35 20:00 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14609 Rishikesh Hemkunt Express 19:45 19:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14645 Delhi Shalimar Express 20:00 20:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05509 Shc Umb Special 20:05 20:25 20 min N N N N N N Y
24887 Haridwar barmer Link Express 20:55 21:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 21:20 21:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15934 Amritsar dibrugarh Express 21:50 22:00 10 min N N N N Y N N
12238 Begampura Exp 22:15 22:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04918 Beas Sre Spl 22:40 Ends - N N N N N N Y
04917 Sre Beas Spl Starts 22:40 - N N N N Y N N
12232 Cdg Lko Express 23:10 23:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml 23:15 23:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18103 Tatanagar jalianwala Bagh Express 23:40 23:50 10 min N Y N Y N N N
View More Trains

More About - Saharanpur Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Saharanpur like Uhp Ald Spl, Amar Nath Exp, Jammu Tawi Shalimar Express, Sre Beas Spl, Jammu Tawi Lohit Express, Dehradun Exp, Shc Umb Special, Himgiri Express, Howrah amritsar Mail, Himgiri Express. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains starts from here like Saharanpur Nauchandi Express, Sre Beas Spl etc while some train like Kgm Garib Rath, Ambala Cant Muzaffarpur Express, Dibrugarh Amritsar Express, Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express, Allahabad nauchandi Express, Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express, Bhagalpur Amarnath Express, Amritsar dibrugarh Express, Tatanagar jalianwala Bagh Express, Indore Amritsar Express arrives at 08:25, 00:20, 14:25, 12:10, 11:50, 06:10, 04:10, 21:50, 23:40, 15:00 time respectively. Some of the trains that ends at Saharanpur station are Allahabad nauchandi Express, Lucknow saharanpur Passenger, Beas Sre Spl etc while some train like New Delhi Jalandhar City Express, Lucknow chandigarh Express, Lko Cdg Express, Amritsar jalianwala Bagh Express, Jammu Garib Rat, Cdg Dbrg Spl, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Amar Nath Exp, Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express, Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express have their departure at 18:35, 12:25, 07:40, 18:30, 01:05, 01:55, 00:15, 04:20, 07:00, 12:45 time respectively. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Ambala Cant Delhi Express, Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express, Chandigarh Lucknow express, Lko Cdg Express, Saharanpur Nauchandi Express, Howrah amritsar Express, Dehradun Shtbdi, Dehradun Amritsar Express, Amritsar Howrah mail, Haridwar barmer Link Express etc or some weekly trains like Cnb Jat Express, Guwahati Lohit Express, Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express, Archna Express, Uhl Hw Link Jsh, Indore dehradun Express, Akal Takhat Exp, Amritsar dibrugarh Express, Koaa Nldm Exp, Uhp Bsb Spl and etc.