Khusropur (KOO), Khusropur Railway Station

Name: Khusropur Code: KOO City: Khusropur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Khusropur (KOO), Khusropur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13245 New Jalpaiguri Capital Express 02:50 02:51 1 min Y Y N N N N Y
13247 Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express 02:50 02:51 1 min N N Y Y Y Y N
12351 Danapur Express 05:13 05:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13287 Durg South Bihar Express 06:02 06:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13236 Danapur Intercity Express 06:13 06:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
18184 Danapur Tatanagar Express 07:06 07:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 07:21 07:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12368 Vikramshila Exp 07:32 07:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12392 Shramjevi N Exp 08:10 08:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15281 Saharsa koshi express 09:18 09:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12391 Shramjeevi Exp 09:44 09:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13234 Danapur Rajgriha Express 10:07 10:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18622 Hatia Patliputra Express 11:37 11:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Express 12:28 12:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 13:09 13:10 1 min N N Y N N N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 13:09 13:10 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 13:46 13:48 2 min N N N N N Y N
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 13:46 13:48 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12367 Vikramshila Exp 15:52 15:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18621 Patna patliputra Express 16:06 16:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13233 Rajgir Rajgriha Express 16:36 16:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13134 Varanasi sealdah Express 16:49 16:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15282 Patna koshi express 17:36 17:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18183 Tatanagar danapur Express 18:00 18:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 19:59 20:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 Danapur South Bihar Express 21:02 21:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13235 Sahibganj intercity Express 21:47 21:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12352 Danapur Hwh Exp 21:53 21:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13246 Danapur Capital Express 23:40 23:41 1 min N N N Y Y Y N
13248 Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express 23:40 23:41 1 min Y Y Y N N N Y
View More Trains

More About - Khusropur Railway Station

Different trains running from Khusropur are Shramjevi N Exp, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Danapur Rajgriha Express, Bgp Ltt Express, Danapur Tatanagar Express, Patna patliputra Express, Danapur Express, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Durg South Bihar Express, New Jalpaiguri Capital Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Varanasi sealdah Express, Danapur Express, Rajgir Rajgriha Express, Hatia Patliputra Express, Vikramshila Exp, Danapur Hwh Exp, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Durg South Bihar Express, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Danapur South Bihar Express etc or some weekly trains like Bhagalpur Exp, New Jalpaiguri Capital Express, Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express, Danapur Capital Express, Sahibganj intercity Express, Bgp Ltt Express, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express, Danapur Intercity Express, Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express and etc.