Dharmavaram Jn (DMM), Dharmavaram Railway Station

Name: Dharmavaram Jn Code: DMM City: Dharmavaram
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Dharmavaram Jn (DMM), Dharmavaram :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16530 Udyan Exp 00:20 00:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16593 H Sahib Nanded Bangalore City Express 00:35 00:42 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12649 Sampark Kranti 00:40 00:45 5 min Y Y N Y N Y Y
16533 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Express 00:54 01:00 6 min N N N N Y N N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 00:54 01:00 6 min Y N N N N N N
16531 Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj 00:54 01:00 6 min N N Y N N N N
22602 Sainagar Shirdi Chennai Express 00:54 01:00 6 min N N N N N Y N
16501 Ahmedabad yesvantpur Express 00:55 01:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
01215 Ltt Ypr Special 01:00 01:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
16340 Nagercoil mumbai Central Express 01:20 01:25 5 min N Y Y Y N Y N
16332 Trivandrum cntl Mumbai Express 01:20 01:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
12766 Ami Tpty Sup Ex 01:28 01:30 2 min N Y N N Y N N
16592 Mysore hampi Express 02:00 02:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16591 Hubli hampi Express 02:10 02:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12647 Kongu Express 02:43 02:45 2 min Y N N N N N N
15024 Yesvantpur gorakhpur express 02:43 02:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
22884 Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath 02:43 02:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
12251 Wainganga Exp 02:43 02:45 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12785 Bangalore Exp 02:43 02:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05026 Ypr Gorakpur Ex 02:43 02:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
16594 Bangalore city Nanded Express 03:10 03:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12430 Ndls Lko Raj 03:25 03:30 5 min Y N Y Y N N Y
16529 Udyan Express 04:10 04:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12735 Ypr Garib Rath 04:38 04:40 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
08470 Puri Garib Rath 04:55 05:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
12732 Sc Tpty Sup Exp 05:08 05:10 2 min N N Y Y N N N
17211 Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express 05:30 05:35 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
15015 Gorakhpur to Yesvantpur Express 05:35 05:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
17308 Bagalkot Basava Express 05:55 06:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17603 Kacheguda Yesvantpur Express 06:20 06:25 5 min Y N Y Y N Y N
16331 Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express 06:55 07:00 5 min N Y N N N N N
16339 Mumbai Nagarcoil Express 06:55 07:00 5 min Y N N Y Y Y N
15023 Gorakhpur yesvantpur Express 07:20 07:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
09307 Yashwantpur Spl 07:20 07:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 07:35 07:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12572 Howrah Exp 08:25 08:27 2 min N N N N Y N N
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 09:00 09:05 5 min N N Y N Y N N
12628 Karnataka Exp 09:20 09:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09406 Ypr Adi Expres 09:38 09:45 7 min Y N N N N N N
12252 Wainganga Exp 10:20 10:25 5 min Y N N N Y N N
05025 Gkp Ypr Spl 10:20 10:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
06539 Ypr Shiridi Exp 11:15 11:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
06551 Solapur Express 11:15 11:20 5 min Y N N N N N N
06553 Solapur Exp 11:15 11:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Express 11:40 11:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
15016 Yesvantpur gorakhpur Express 11:40 11:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
56504 Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger 12:00 12:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06201 Mys Snsi Expres 12:30 12:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
19568 Okha Vivek Express 13:00 13:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
16613 Rajkot coimbatore Express 13:00 13:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
56503 Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger 13:20 13:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Express 14:32 14:35 3 min Y N N N N N N
12650 Ktk Smprk K Exp 15:15 15:20 5 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath 15:50 15:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
06540 Ypr Garibrath S 16:00 16:10 10 min N N N Y N N N
06552 Sur Ypr Spl 16:00 16:10 10 min N Y N N N N N
06554 Sur Sspn Spl 16:00 16:10 10 min N N N N N N Y
11013 Coimbatore Exp 16:50 16:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16502 Yesvantpur ahmadabad Express 17:00 17:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
12975 Mysore jaipur Express 17:00 17:05 5 min N N N Y N Y N
09308 Ypr Indb Spl 17:00 17:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
01216 Kurla Express 17:05 17:10 5 min N Y N N N N N
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 18:00 18:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08469 Puri Sbc Gr Spl 18:00 18:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
17212 Yesvantpur kondaveedu Express 18:25 18:30 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
22601 Chennai Central Shirdi Express 19:08 19:10 2 min N N Y N N N N
17604 Yesvantpur yesvantpur Express 19:25 19:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12765 Tpty Ami Sup Ex 20:06 20:08 2 min N Y N N N Y N
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp 20:18 20:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16534 Bangalore city Jodhpur Express 20:40 20:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 20:40 20:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz Express 20:40 20:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
12648 Kongu Express 20:50 20:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
17307 Mysore Basava Express 21:00 21:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12731 Tpty Sc Exp 21:38 21:40 2 min N N Y Y N N N
12571 Hwh Sspn Expres 21:43 21:45 2 min N N N Y N N N
12786 Kacheguda Exp 21:53 21:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12736 Sc Garib Rath 22:35 22:37 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12627 Karnataka Exp 22:53 22:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09405 Yesvantpur Spl 23:00 23:10 10 min N N N N N N Y
12429 Lko Ndls Raj 23:20 23:22 2 min Y N Y Y N N Y
06202 Snsi Mys Spl 23:25 23:27 2 min N N Y N N N N

More About - Dharmavaram Jn Railway Station

Different trains running from Dharmavaram Jn are Kacheguda Yesvantpur Express, Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express, Trivandrum cntl Mumbai Express, Yashwantpur Spl, Yesvantpur kondaveedu Express, Ypr Garib Rath, Hwh Sspn Expres, Sc Tpty Sup Exp, Kurla Express, Ypr Adi Expres. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Udyan Express, Lokmanya Tt Exp, Bagalkot Basava Express, Yesvantpur yesvantpur Express, Bangalore city Nanded Express, Mysore Basava Express, Hubli hampi Express, Udyan Exp, H Sahib Nanded Bangalore City Express, Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express etc or trains that run weekly Ypr Indb Spl, Ypr Garib Rath, Tpty Sc Exp, Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj, Snsi Mys Spl, Okha Vivek Express, Sampark Kranti, Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath, Ypr Gorakpur Ex, Puri Sbc Gr Spl and etc.