New Cooch Behar (NCB), Cooch Behar Railway Station

Name: New Cooch Behar Code: NCB City: Cooch Behar
More Cooch Behar stations : Cooch Behar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through New Cooch Behar (NCB), Cooch Behar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15640 Guwahati Puri Express 00:10 00:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
15667 Gandhidham b G Kamakhya Express 00:10 00:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
15635 Okha Guwahati Express 00:10 00:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 00:45 00:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
15903 Dibrugarh Chandigarh Express 01:25 01:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
15933 Dibrugarh Amritsar Express 01:25 01:30 5 min N N Y N N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia 01:25 01:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
05674 Kyq Koaa Specia 01:42 01:44 2 min N Y N N N N N
02518 Kyq Koaa Specia 01:42 01:44 2 min N Y N N N N N
05672 Ghy Koaa Specia 01:42 01:44 2 min N N N N Y N N
12518 Kol Garib Rath 01:42 01:44 2 min N N N Y N N Y
12526 Dbrg Koaa Exp 01:42 01:44 2 min N N Y N N N N
05640 Ghy Hwh Special 01:42 01:44 2 min N N N N Y N N
12507 Guwahati Exp 02:12 02:14 2 min N N N N Y N N
07149 Sc Ghy Spl 02:13 02:15 2 min N N N N N N Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 03:20 03:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express 03:55 04:00 5 min Y N N N Y N N
12345 Saraighat Exp 04:15 04:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05601 Ghy Dbg Special 04:30 04:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
15658 Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express 04:45 04:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02507 Mas Kyq Exp 06:05 06:07 2 min N N N N N Y N
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 06:05 06:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
15619 Gaya kamakhya Weekly Express 06:05 06:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
13141 Sealdah Testa Torsa Express 06:25 06:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14056 Delhi Brahmputra Mail 07:10 07:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05818 Dbb Apdj Specia 07:45 07:50 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
15959 Howrah kamrup Express 08:50 08:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05602 Dbg Ghy Spl 09:00 09:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
13147 Sealdah Uttar Banga Express 09:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12525 Koaa Dbrg Exp 09:50 09:52 2 min N N N Y N N N
05673 Koaa Kyq Spl 09:50 09:52 2 min N N Y N N N N
05639 Hwh Ghy Special 09:50 09:52 2 min N N N N N Y N
12517 Ghy Garib Rath 09:50 09:52 2 min Y N N N Y N N
02517 Koaa Kyq Spl 09:50 09:52 2 min N N Y N N N N
05671 Koaa Kyq Spl 09:50 09:52 2 min N N Y N N N N
15934 Amritsar dibrugarh Express 09:50 09:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajex 10:03 10:05 2 min N N N N Y N N
12435 Dbrt Rajdhani E 10:03 10:05 2 min N Y N N N Y N
07150 Ghy Sc Special 10:45 10:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
12506 North East Exp 11:00 11:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12423 Dbrt Rajdhani E 11:04 11:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22423 Ghy Rajdhani Ex 11:04 11:06 2 min N N N N N Y N
12508 Ghy Tvc Express 11:30 11:32 2 min N N N N Y N N
12514 Ghy Sc Express 11:30 11:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 11:30 11:32 2 min Y Y N N N N Y
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 11:30 11:32 2 min N N Y N N N N
13142 New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express 12:05 12:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15620 Kamakhya Gaya Weekly Express 12:25 12:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
12424 Dbrt Rajdhani 13:10 13:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22424 Ghy Rajdhani 13:10 13:12 2 min N N N N Y N N
15904 Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express 13:25 13:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl 13:25 13:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
15960 Dibrugarh Kamrup Express 13:58 14:03 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05636 Ndls Ghy Specia 14:00 14:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
12436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn 14:00 14:02 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12236 Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn 14:00 14:02 2 min N N Y N N N N
12505 North East Exp 14:43 14:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13148 New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express Starts 15:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15668 Kamakhya Gandhidham Express 15:50 15:55 5 min N N Y N N N N
15636 Guwahati Dwarka Express 15:50 15:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
15639 Puri Guwahati Express 15:50 15:55 5 min N N Y N N N N
15632 Guwahati Barmer Bikaner Express 15:50 15:55 5 min N N N Y N Y N
05817 Apdj Dbb Specia 16:35 16:40 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
05652 Bsb Ghy Spl 16:40 16:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
15654 Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express 16:40 16:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Express 16:40 16:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
12346 Saraighat Exp 17:15 17:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15631 Barmer Guwahati Express 17:55 18:00 5 min N Y N Y N N N
25631 Bikaner guwahati Express 17:55 18:00 5 min N Y N Y N N N
14055 Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail 18:25 18:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15651 Guwahati Lohit Express 18:40 18:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
15653 Guwahati Amarnath Express 18:40 18:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
02508 Kyq Mas Spl 19:00 19:02 2 min Y N N N N N N
02520 Kyq Pnbe Specia 19:20 19:22 2 min N Y N N N N N
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 20:40 20:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 20:40 20:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin 20:40 20:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15930 Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express 20:40 20:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
15630 Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express 20:40 20:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
15657 Sealdah Kanchanjanga Express 21:25 21:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15929 Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express 22:05 22:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
15629 Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express 22:05 22:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
05653 Ghy Bsb Special 22:30 22:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express 22:30 22:35 5 min N N Y N N N Y
02519 Ltt Kyq Sup Spl 23:05 23:07 2 min Y N N N N N N
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 23:05 23:07 2 min Y N N N N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp 23:43 23:45 2 min N Y N N N N N
12513 Sc Ghy Exp 23:43 23:45 2 min Y N N N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp 23:43 23:45 2 min N N N N Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - New Cooch Behar Railway Station

There are number of trains from New Cooch Behar like Sealdah Uttar Banga Express, Ghy Sc Express, Sc Ghy Exp, Ghy Rajdhani Ex, Ndls Ghy Specia, Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express, Ghy Sc Special, Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express, Kyq Ltt Ac Exp, Dbrg Ndls Rajex. There are trains which originates from New Cooch Behar like New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express etc or some trains like Ghy Garib Rath, Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express, Ghy Dbg Special, Dbb Apdj Specia, Dibrugarh Amritsar Express, Mas Kyq Exp, Saraighat Exp, Ltt Kyq Sup Spl, Guwahati Barmer Bikaner Express, Koaa Kyq Spl etc which arrive at New Cooch Behar station on 09:50, 22:05, 04:30, 07:45, 01:25, 06:05, 17:15, 23:05, 15:50, 09:50 time. There are different trains like Sealdah Uttar Banga Express etc . that ends at New Cooch Beharwhile there are trains like Sealdah Testa Torsa Express, Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail, Ltt Kyq Ac Exp, Guwahati Amarnath Express, Dbrt Rajdhani, Kamakhya Gandhidham Express, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Kyq Pnbe Specia, Koaa Dbrg Exp, Saraighat Exp departs at 06:35, 18:30, 23:07, 18:45, 13:12, 15:55, 14:03, 19:22, 09:52, 17:17 time respectively. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Dbrt Rajdhani, Howrah kamrup Express, Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail, Sealdah Uttar Banga Express, Dbrt Rajdhani E, Delhi Brahmputra Mail, Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express, Abadh Assam Exp, North East Exp, New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express etc or some weekly trains like Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express, Ghy Dbg Special, Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express, Gandhidham b G Kamakhya Express, Gaya kamakhya Weekly Express, Dibrugarh Amritsar Express, Koaa Kyq Spl, Ghy Bsb Special, Ghy Rajdhani Ex, Koaa Kyq Spl and etc.