Bhatni Jn (BTT), Bhatni Railway Station

Name: Bhatni Jn Code: BTT City: Bhatni
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhatni Jn (BTT), Bhatni :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15004 Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express 00:15 00:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 00:59 01:05 6 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55149 Gorakhpur manduadih Passenger 01:31 01:45 14 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 02:42 02:48 6 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15203 Barauni lucknow Express 03:05 03:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 03:30 03:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03135 Koaa Gkp Specia 04:02 04:04 2 min N N N Y N N N
03501 Asn Gkp Special 04:02 04:04 2 min N N N N N Y N
15003 Kanpur Anwrganj Chaurichaura Express 04:15 04:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 04:30 04:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
55150 Manduadih Gorakhpur Passenger 04:40 05:05 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15107 Chhapra Mathura Express 06:27 06:32 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 06:55 07:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11060 Cpr Ltt Express 07:25 07:50 25 min Y N N Y N Y N
15049 Kolkata Gorakhpur Express 07:30 07:35 5 min Y N N Y N N N
15008 Lucknow Manduadih Express 08:14 08:20 6 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15105 Gkp Intercity 08:15 08:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 08:43 08:48 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15104 Manduadih Gorakhpur Intercity 09:00 09:03 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15050 Gorakhpur to Kolkata Express 09:28 09:33 5 min N N Y N N Y N
14006 Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express 09:30 10:05 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15280 Adrsh Ngr Delhi Poorabiya express 09:41 09:46 5 min N Y N N N Y N
05282 Andi Bju Spl 09:41 09:46 5 min N N N N N Y N
01048 Gkp Cstm Spl 09:41 09:46 5 min N N N N N N Y
15097 Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 11:25 11:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
15651 Guwahati Lohit Express 11:25 11:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
14005 Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express 12:05 12:30 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 13:25 13:30 5 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 13:55 14:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15021 Shalimar Gorakhpur Express 14:33 14:38 5 min N N Y N N N N
15027 Hatia Maurya Express 14:45 14:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15108 Mathura chhapra Express 14:46 14:51 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
18202 Nautanwa To Durg Express 14:46 14:51 5 min N N N N Y N Y
15022 Gorakhpur shalimar Express 14:46 14:51 5 min Y N N N N N N
13019 Howrah bagh Express 15:50 15:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03136 Gkp Koaa Specia 15:55 16:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
03502 Gkp Asn Spl 15:55 16:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 16:40 16:45 5 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 16:40 16:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
01454 Gkp Pune Spl 16:55 17:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 17:10 17:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 17:10 17:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15103 Gorakhpur gorakhpur Intercity 17:13 17:18 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19710 Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru 17:26 17:31 5 min N N N N Y N N
18201 Durg To Nautanwa Express 17:45 17:50 5 min N N N Y N Y N
11059 Chhapra Express 18:20 18:50 30 min N N Y N Y N Y
15106 Cpr Intercity 18:55 19:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl 19:45 19:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
05281 Bju Andi Spl 19:50 19:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
15279 Saharsa poorbiya express 19:50 19:55 5 min N N N Y N N Y
15007 Manduadih Lucknow Express 20:40 20:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 21:35 21:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15098 Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 22:20 22:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 22:20 22:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Express 22:20 22:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
01453 Pa Gorakhpur Sp 23:20 23:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
15204 Lucknow barauni Express 23:45 23:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Bhatni Jn Railway Station

Different trains running from Bhatni Jn are Manduadih Gorakhpur Passenger, Hatia Maurya Express, Bhagalpur Amarnath Express, Shalimar Gorakhpur Express, Bju Andi Spl, Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express, Amritsar shaheed Express, Lucknow Manduadih Express, Cpr Ltt Express, Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Kanpur Anwrganj Chaurichaura Express, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Lucknow Manduadih Express, Gorakhpur gorakhpur Intercity, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express, Manduadih Lucknow Express, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Barauni lucknow Express etc or train that run weekly like Cpr Ltt Express, Nautanwa To Durg Express, Kolkata Gorakhpur Express, Asn Gkp Special, Gorakhpur shalimar Express, Koaa Gkp Specia, Amritsar shaheed Express, Gkp Pune Spl, Bhagalpur Amarnath Express, Raptisagar Exp and etc.