Siswa Bazar (SBZ), Siswa Bazar Railway Station

Name: Siswa Bazar Code: SBZ City: Siswa Bazar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Siswa Bazar (SBZ), Siswa Bazar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12558 Sapt Kranti Exp 05:00 05:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15051 Kolkata Gorakhpur express 06:21 06:22 1 min N N N N N Y N
15002 Dehradun Muzaffarpur Express 09:46 09:48 2 min N N N N N N Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 11:16 11:17 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
15052 Gorakhpur kolkata Express 11:42 11:44 2 min N N N Y N N N
15274 Delhi Satyagrah express 12:11 12:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15653 Guwahati Amarnath Express 12:16 12:17 1 min N N N Y N N N
15273 Raxaul satyagrah express 13:23 13:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 15:16 15:18 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12557 Sapt Kranti Exp 17:04 17:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15001 Muzaffarpur Dehradun Express 19:09 19:10 1 min Y N N N N N N
15654 Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express 22:04 22:06 2 min N N N N N Y N
View More Trains

More About - Siswa Bazar Railway Station

Different trains running from Siswa Bazar are Guwahati Amarnath Express, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express, Kolkata Gorakhpur express, Delhi Satyagrah express, Gorakhpur kolkata Express, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Sapt Kranti Exp, Sapt Kranti Exp, Muzaffarpur Dehradun Express. Out of these 4 trains run daily and are Delhi Satyagrah express, Raxaul satyagrah express, Sapt Kranti Exp etc and 8 run on weekly basis like Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Dehradun Muzaffarpur Express, Muzaffarpur Dehradun Express, Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express, Gorakhpur kolkata Express, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Kolkata Gorakhpur express, Guwahati Amarnath Express etc.