Agra To Tundla Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Agra to TundlaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz... Agra Fort 03:25 Tundla Jn 04:25 N N N N N N Y Book
Ljn Intercity Agra Cantt 05:50 Tundla Jn 06:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Surat Muzaffarnagar Ex... Agra Cantt 07:10 Tundla Jn 08:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Lokmanyatilak t Bareil... Agra Cantt 07:45 Tundla Jn 09:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Ziyarat Express Agra Fort 08:55 Tundla Jn 10:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Aii Bju Spl Agra Fort 10:10 Tundla Jn 10:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Raja Ki Mandi 11:48 Tundla Jn 13:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Barmer Guwahati Expres... Agra Fort 13:30 Tundla Jn 14:30 Y N Y N N N N Book
Okha Guwahati Express Agra Fort 13:30 Tundla Jn 14:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Gandhidham b G Kamakhy... Agra Fort 13:30 Tundla Jn 14:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Bikaner guwahati Expre... Agra Fort 13:30 Tundla Jn 14:30 Y N Y N N N N Book
Howrah Special Agra Fort 13:30 Tundla Jn 14:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Ahmedabad azimabad Exp... Agra Fort 13:30 Tundla Jn 14:30 N Y N Y N N N Book
Gandhidham garbha Expr... Agra Fort 15:50 Tundla Jn 16:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Bhavnagar asansol Expr... Agra Fort 15:50 Tundla Jn 16:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Okha Varanasi Express Agra Fort 15:50 Tundla Jn 16:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Bkn Koaa Sup Ex Agra Fort 15:50 Tundla Jn 16:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Adi Patna Spl Agra Fort 16:00 Tundla Jn 16:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Ajmer Sealdah Express Agra Fort 19:45 Tundla Jn 20:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jodhpur Varanasi marud... Idgah Agra Jn 20:11 Tundla Jn 22:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Jodhpur to Varanasi Ma... Idgah Agra Jn 20:11 Tundla Jn 22:05 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Jodhpur marudhar Expre... Idgah Agra Jn 20:11 Tundla Jn 22:05 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Bandra To Muzaffarnaga... Fatehpur Sikri 20:33 Tundla Jn 23:25 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Bandra To Gorakhpur Av... Fatehpur Sikri 20:33 Tundla Jn 23:25 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Jp Ald Express Agra Cantt 21:40 Tundla Jn 22:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kota jn Patna Express Agra Cantt 23:30 Tundla Jn 00:45 Y Y Y N N Y N Book
Kota patna Express Agra Cantt 23:30 Tundla Jn 00:45 N N N Y Y N Y Book
You can also check trains from Tundla to Agra
View More Trains

Agra to Tundla Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Agra City

Popularly known as the City of Taj, Agra is situated in the north India state of Agra. The city was the capital of erstwhile Mughals during 16th - 17th century, who erected several architectural wonders. Even today Agra provides a glimpse of the bygone era through its forts and monuments and draws tourists from world over. Taj Mahal, a white marble built by Shah Jahan about 350 years ago is one of the Seven Wonders of the World. Agra Fort constructed by Akbar is another superb specimen of Mughal architecture. Sikandra and Fatehpur Sikri are interesting places related to Mughals, both located at a close distance from Agra. In addition to a vibrant centre of art and culture, Agra is also famous for handicrafts, leather work, brass water, carpets, jewelry, embroidery work, zari and marble work.Check your PNR status and Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.