Hindaun City (HAN), Hindaun Railway Station

Name: Hindaun City Code: HAN City: Hindaun
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Hindaun City (HAN), Hindaun :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl 00:46 00:48 2 min Y N N Y N N N
59811 Ratlam haldighati Passenger 02:08 02:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12964 Udaipur City Mewar Express 02:23 02:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Express 03:15 03:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29020 Meerut City Dehradun Express 03:15 03:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09004 Ndls Bct Sf Exp 03:32 03:34 2 min Y N N Y N N N
09006 Ndls Bct Ac Spl 03:32 03:34 2 min N Y N N Y N N
12925 Paschim Express 05:10 05:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 06:33 06:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 07:25 07:27 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 07:26 07:27 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
12059 Nzm Jan Shatabd 08:28 08:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09021 Jammu Tawi Spl 09:05 09:07 2 min N Y N N N N N
13239 Patna kota Express 09:21 09:22 1 min N Y N Y Y Y N
13237 Patna jn Kota Express 09:21 09:22 1 min Y N Y N N N Y
09808 Nzm Kota Sf Spl 09:35 09:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12904 Goldn Temple Ml 11:23 11:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09003 Ndls Ac Sup Fas 12:25 12:27 2 min N N Y N N N Y
09005 Ndls Ac Sf Spl 12:25 12:27 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12903 Goldentemple Ml 14:00 14:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12060 Kota Janshtbdi 16:41 16:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 18:02 18:04 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 18:02 18:04 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
13238 Kota patna Express 18:30 18:32 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
13240 Kota jn Patna Express 18:30 18:32 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 18:48 18:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express 20:34 20:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Kalka Paschim Express 20:34 20:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09022 Jat Bdts Spl 21:58 22:00 2 min N N Y N N N N
59812 Agra Fort Haldighati Passenger 22:18 22:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12963 H Nizamuddin Mewar Express 22:30 22:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05034 Bdts Gkp Spl 23:10 23:12 2 min N Y N N Y N N
29019 Mandasor Kota Meerut City Express 23:23 23:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 23:23 23:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09807 Kota Nzm Sup Sp 23:48 23:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Hindaun City Railway Station

Different trains running from Hindaun City are Bdts Gkp Spl, Goldentemple Ml, Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Jammu Tawi Spl, H Nizamuddin Mewar Express, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Ratlam haldighati Passenger, Kalka Paschim Express, Ndls Ac Sup Fas, Agra Fort Haldighati Passenger. Out of these 19 trains run daily and are Goldentemple Ml, Agra Fort Haldighati Passenger, Nzm Kota Sf Spl, Ratlam haldighati Passenger, Meerut City Dehradun Express, Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express, Kota Nzm Sup Sp, Goldn Temple Ml, Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata, Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express etc and 16 run on weekly basis like Gkp Bdts Spl, Ndls Bct Sf Exp, Patna kota Express, Kota patna Express, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Ndls Ac Sf Spl, Kota jn Patna Express, Jat Bdts Spl, Bdts Gkp Spl, Patna jn Kota Express etc.