Chatrapur (CAP), Chatrapur Railway Station

Name: Chatrapur Code: CAP City: Chatrapur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chatrapur (CAP), Chatrapur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11019 Konark Express 01:48 01:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22884 Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath 02:50 02:52 2 min Y N N N N N N
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express 04:18 04:19 1 min N Y N N Y Y N
18646 Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express 04:43 04:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12844 Adi Puri Exp 05:27 05:29 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
18438 Junagarh Road Bhawanipatna Bhubaneswar Link Express 05:45 05:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18448 Jagdalpur Hirakhand Express 05:45 05:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22880 Tirupati Bhubaneswar Super Fast Express 06:58 07:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
18402 Okha Puri Express 06:58 07:00 2 min N N N N Y N N
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 07:33 07:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 08:38 08:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18411 Bhubaneswar Inter City Express 09:22 09:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 10:32 10:33 1 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
17015 Bhubaneswar Visakha Express 10:39 10:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22860 Chennai Central Puri Express 11:33 11:34 1 min N Y N N N N N
18401 Puri Okha Express 11:53 11:54 1 min N N N N N N Y
17016 Secunderabad visakha Express 12:37 12:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22879 Bhubaneswar Tirupati Super Express 14:05 14:07 2 min N N N N N Y N
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 15:54 15:55 1 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
11020 Konark Express 17:23 17:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath 17:39 17:40 1 min N N N N Y N N
12840 Howrah Mail 17:58 17:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18508 Amritsar hirakund Express 18:27 18:29 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 18:28 18:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18412 Vishakapatnam Inter City Express 20:22 20:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12843 Puri Adi Exp 20:39 20:40 1 min N Y N Y Y Y N
22859 Puri Chennai Express 20:39 20:40 1 min N N N N N N Y
18437 Bhubaneswar Bhawanipatna Link Express 22:04 22:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18447 Bhubaneswar Hirakhand Express 22:04 22:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18645 Howrah east Coast Express 22:23 22:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Chatrapur Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Chatrapur like Howrah Mail, Junagarh Road Bhawanipatna Bhubaneswar Link Express, Amritsar hirakund Express, Okha Puri Express, Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express, Bhubaneswar Tirupati Super Express, Hwh Mas Mail, Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express, Vishakapatnam Inter City Express, Adi Puri Exp. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Hwh Mas Mail, Bangalore city Prasanthi Express, Howrah east Coast Express, Junagarh Road Bhawanipatna Bhubaneswar Link Express, Bhubaneswar Hirakhand Express, Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express, Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express, Howrah Mail, Konark Express, Jagdalpur Hirakhand Express etc or trains that run weekly Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath, Puri Okha Express, Tirupati Bhubaneswar Super Fast Express, Amritsar hirakund Express, Puri Adi Exp, Bhubaneswar Tirupati Super Express, Adi Puri Exp, Chennai Central Puri Express, Okha Puri Express, Puri Tirupati Express and etc.