Berhampur To Bhubaneswar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Berhampur to BhubaneswarRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Sc Ghy Spl Berhampur 00:20 Bhubaneswar 03:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Konark Express Berhampur 01:30 Bhubaneswar 04:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mas Src Exp Berhampur 01:37 Bhubaneswar 03:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Coromandel Exp Berhampur 01:57 Bhubaneswar 04:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mmr Bbs Spl Berhampur 03:00 Bhubaneswar 05:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Guwahati Exp Berhampur 03:22 Bhubaneswar 06:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Yesvantpur muzaffarpur... Berhampur 03:22 Bhubaneswar 06:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Bangalore city Dibruga... Berhampur 03:22 Bhubaneswar 06:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Gurudev Express Berhampur 03:22 Bhubaneswar 06:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Shalimar Exp Berhampur 03:22 Bhubaneswar 06:10 Y N N N N Y N Book
Vishakapatnam Amritsar... Berhampur 04:00 Bhubaneswar 07:05 N Y N N Y Y N Book
Hyderabad Decan East C... Berhampur 04:28 Bhubaneswar 07:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chennai Central New Ja... Berhampur 04:32 Bhubaneswar 07:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Mas Kyq Exp Berhampur 04:32 Bhubaneswar 07:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Kanyakumari Dibrugarh... Berhampur 04:32 Bhubaneswar 07:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Mas Njp Express Berhampur 04:32 Bhubaneswar 07:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Howrah Exp Berhampur 04:32 Bhubaneswar 07:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Mys Howrah Exp Berhampur 04:45 Bhubaneswar 07:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Junagarh Road Bhawanip... Berhampur 05:20 Bhubaneswar 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jagdalpur Hirakhand Ex... Berhampur 05:20 Bhubaneswar 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Howrah Exp Berhampur 06:11 Bhubaneswar 09:31 N Y N N N N N Book
Tirupati Bhubaneswar S... Berhampur 06:40 Bhubaneswar 10:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Falaknuma Exp Berhampur 07:55 Bhubaneswar 10:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chennai Central Haldia... Berhampur 08:40 Bhubaneswar 11:15 N N N N Y N N Book
mangalore Central San... Berhampur 08:40 Bhubaneswar 11:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Bhubaneshwar Ex Berhampur 08:40 Bhubaneswar 11:15 N N Y N N N N Book
Tpty Bbs Spl Berhampur 10:27 Bhubaneswar 14:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Vskp Asn Sf Spl Berhampur 11:15 Bhubaneswar 14:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Secunderabad visakha E... Berhampur 12:20 Bhubaneswar 15:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vasco Da Gama Howrah E... Berhampur 12:37 Bhubaneswar 15:15 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Tirupati Santragachi S... Berhampur 12:37 Bhubaneswar 15:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Anga Express Berhampur 12:37 Bhubaneswar 15:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Tpty Shm Sf Spl Berhampur 13:32 Bhubaneswar 16:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Santragachi Exp Berhampur 14:42 Bhubaneswar 17:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Pune Bbs Expres Berhampur 14:42 Bhubaneswar 17:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Pune Bbs Specia Berhampur 14:42 Bhubaneswar 17:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Hyb Shm Spl Berhampur 14:42 Bhubaneswar 17:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Pune bhubaneswar Expre... Berhampur 14:42 Bhubaneswar 17:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Bhubaneswar Exp Berhampur 14:42 Bhubaneswar 17:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Chennai Egmore Guwahat... Berhampur 16:02 Bhubaneswar 18:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Howrah Express Berhampur 16:05 Bhubaneswar 18:45 N N Y N N Y N Book
Rameswaram Bhubaneswar... Berhampur 16:05 Bhubaneswar 18:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Cape Howrah Exp Berhampur 16:05 Bhubaneswar 18:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Pdy Bbs Express Berhampur 16:05 Bhubaneswar 18:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Chennai Egmore Dibruga... Berhampur 16:05 Bhubaneswar 18:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Howrah Mail Berhampur 17:40 Bhubaneswar 20:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vishakapatnam Shalimar... Berhampur 17:55 Bhubaneswar 20:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Bangalore city Prasant... Berhampur 18:10 Bhubaneswar 20:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vishakapatnam Inter C... Berhampur 20:05 Bhubaneswar 23:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Howrah Exp Berhampur 20:10 Bhubaneswar 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vskp Shm Spl Berhampur 22:15 Bhubaneswar 01:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Guwahati Exp Berhampur 23:45 Bhubaneswar 02:20 N N N Y Y Y N Book
Guwahati Exp Berhampur 23:45 Bhubaneswar 02:20 Y N N N N N N Book
Patna Express Berhampur 23:45 Bhubaneswar 02:20 N Y Y N N N N Book
Sc Ghy Exp Berhampur 23:45 Bhubaneswar 02:20 N N N N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Bhubaneswar to Berhampur

Berhampur to Bhubaneswar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Bhubaneswar City

Bhubaneswar is the capital city of the East Indian state of Orissa. A historic city, Bhubaneswar was the capital of ancient Kalinga kingdom and also a stronghold of the Shaivites. Bhubaneswar is now a centre for commercial and religious activities. The town is dotted with over 500 temples, prominent among them include Lingraj temple, Mukteshwar temple, Rajarani temple, Parashurameswar temple and Vaital temple. Besides temples, Bhubaneswar houses other attractions such as Orissa state museum, Tribal museum, Orissa Modern Art Gallery, Pathani Samanta Planetarium and Udayagiri and Khandagiri caves. Bhubaneswar, a flourishing centre for art and culture is famous for the appliqué work of Pipli, Ikat sarees, Bidri ware and cane furniture. Bhubaneswar is also the birth place for the world famous Odissi dance form.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.

More About - Berhampur To Bhubaneswar Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Berhampur to Bhubaneswar , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Some of the trains that run on this route are Bangalore city Dibrugarh Express, Pune Bbs Expres, mangalore Central Santragachi vivek Express, Jagdalpur Hirakhand Express, Mas Kyq Exp, Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express, Tpty Bbs Spl, Mas Njp Express, Guwahati Exp, Tpty Shm Sf Spl and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Berhampur. The duration of the journey varies from 3 hrs 50 mins to 1 hours 58 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Vishakapatnam Inter City Express, Jagdalpur Hirakhand Express, Junagarh Road Bhawanipatna Bhubaneswar Link Express, Konark Express, Secunderabad visakha Express, Coromandel Exp, Falaknuma Exp, Ypr Howrah Exp, Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express, Bangalore city Prasanthi Express or trains that run weekly like Ypr Howrah Exp, Howrah Express, Tpty Bbs Spl, Vskp Shm Spl, Chennai Central New Jalpaiguri Express, Shalimar Exp, Bangalore city Dibrugarh Express, Rameswaram Bhubaneswar Express, Chennai Central Haldia Express, Tirupati Bhubaneswar Super Fast Express and etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Berhampur( like Sc Ghy Exp, Vishakapatnam Inter City Express, Anga Express, mangalore Central Santragachi vivek Express, Tirupati Santragachi Super Express, Coromandel Exp, Junagarh Road Bhawanipatna Bhubaneswar Link Express, Konark Express, Pune Bbs Expres, Guwahati Exp ).