Khurda Road Jn (KUR), Khurda Railway Station

Name: Khurda Road Jn Code: KUR City: Khurda
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Khurda Road Jn (KUR), Khurda :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
08046 Vskp Shm Spl 00:30 00:40 10 min N N N Y N N N
08473 Puri Src Specia 00:35 00:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
12580 Puri Dgha Sup E 00:35 00:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
22890 Puri Digha Flag Super Express 00:35 00:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
03102 Puri Sdah Spl 00:45 00:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
12579 Dgha Puri Sup E 01:35 01:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
18420 Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express 01:35 01:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
15640 Guwahati Puri Express 01:35 01:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
22853 Shalimar Vishakapatnam Super Fast Express 01:35 01:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
18450 Patna badri Nath Dham Express 01:35 01:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
22889 Digha Flag puri Super Express 01:35 01:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
12513 Sc Ghy Exp 01:50 02:00 10 min Y N N N N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp 01:50 02:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp 01:50 02:00 10 min N N N N Y Y Y
16309 Patna Express 01:50 02:00 10 min N N Y Y N N N
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl 02:00 02:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
08045 Shm Vskp Specia 02:00 02:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
08049 Hwh Ypr Special 02:10 02:20 10 min N N N N Y N N
07149 Sc Ghy Spl 02:40 02:50 10 min N N N N N Y N
08042 Mas Src Exp 03:00 03:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
18409 Howrah srijagannath Express 03:25 03:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 03:40 03:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11019 Konark Express 03:50 03:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12842 Coromandel Exp 04:05 04:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12802 Purshottam Exp 04:10 04:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08470 Puri Garib Rath 04:15 04:35 20 min Y N N N N N N
22835 Shalimar Puri Super Fast Express 04:30 04:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
12887 Hwh Puri Expres 04:30 04:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
12895 Hwh Puri Expres 04:30 04:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
12881 Hwh Puri G Rath 04:30 04:35 5 min N N Y N Y N N
08462 Hwh Puri Sf Spl 04:35 04:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
08007 Src Puri Specia 04:40 04:50 10 min N Y N N N N N
22884 Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath 04:40 05:00 20 min Y N N N N N N
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 05:10 05:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl 05:10 05:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
18451 Hatia Tapaswini Express 05:25 05:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18302 Rayagada Sambalpur Express 05:25 05:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12659 Gurudev Express 05:30 05:45 15 min N Y N N N N N
16323 Shalimar Exp 05:30 05:45 15 min Y N N N N Y N
12507 Guwahati Exp 05:30 05:45 15 min N N N Y N N N
15901 Bangalore city Dibrugarh Express 05:30 05:45 15 min N N Y N N N N
15227 Yesvantpur muzaffarpur Express 05:30 05:45 15 min N N N N Y N N
12837 Hwh Puri Exp 05:45 05:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 05:55 06:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12584 Puri Valsad Exp 06:00 06:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
12746 Puri Ltt Sf Exp 06:00 06:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 06:10 06:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
22866 Puri Lokmanyatilak T Super Fast Express 06:25 06:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express 06:25 06:40 15 min N Y N N Y Y N
22910 Puri Valsad Express 06:25 06:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 06:30 06:45 15 min N Y Y N Y N Y
12867 Hwh Pdy Exp 06:30 06:45 15 min Y N N N N N N
15644 Kamakhya Puri Express 06:30 06:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
12254 Anga Express 06:30 06:45 15 min N N N Y N N N
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express 06:50 07:05 15 min Y N N N N N N
02507 Mas Kyq Exp 06:50 07:05 15 min N N N N Y N N
22611 Chennai Central New Jalpaiguri Express 06:50 07:05 15 min N N N Y N N N
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 06:55 07:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18414 Puri Prdp Expre 07:10 07:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08004 Mys Howrah Exp 07:10 07:20 10 min N Y N N N N N
18416 Puri Kendujhargarh Express 07:10 07:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18646 Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express 07:10 07:25 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15228 Muzaffarpur yesvantpur express 07:15 07:30 15 min N Y N N N N N
16324 Shm Tvc Express 07:15 07:30 15 min Y N Y N N N N
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 07:15 07:30 15 min N N N N Y Y N
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express 07:15 07:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
12660 Gurudev Express 07:15 07:30 15 min N N N Y N N N
18411 Bhubaneswar Inter City Express 07:30 07:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12844 Adi Puri Exp 07:35 07:55 20 min Y Y Y N N Y N
22865 Lokmanyatilak puri Super Express 07:45 07:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
12745 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 07:45 07:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp 07:50 07:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
18438 Junagarh Road Bhawanipatna Bhubaneswar Link Express 07:55 08:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18448 Jagdalpur Hirakhand Express 07:55 08:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18426 Durg Puri Express 08:05 08:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02993 Gimb Puri Exp 08:15 08:25 10 min Y N N N N N N
15902 Dibrugarh Bangalore city Express 08:30 08:45 15 min N N N N N N Y
12514 Ghy Sc Express 08:30 08:45 15 min N N N N Y N N
12508 Ghy Tvc Express 08:30 08:45 15 min N N N N N Y N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 08:30 08:45 15 min Y Y Y N N N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 08:30 08:45 15 min N N N Y N N N
08050 Ypr Howrah Exp 08:41 08:51 10 min N Y N N N N N
22909 Valsad Puri Super Fast Express 08:55 09:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
12583 Bl Puri S F Ex 08:55 09:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
17015 Bhubaneswar Visakha Express 09:00 09:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22880 Tirupati Bhubaneswar Super Fast Express 09:10 09:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
18402 Okha Puri Express 09:10 09:35 25 min N N N N Y N N
18401 Puri Okha Express 10:05 10:25 20 min N N N N N N Y
12704 Falaknuma Exp 10:10 10:25 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22852 mangalore Central Santragachi vivek Express 10:35 10:50 15 min Y N N N N N N
22613 Chennai Central Haldia Express 10:35 10:50 15 min N N N N Y N N
12755 Haldia Express 10:40 10:50 10 min N N N N Y N N
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex 10:40 10:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
18474 Jodhpur puri Express 11:10 11:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex 11:10 11:15 5 min N Y N Y Y N Y
18303 Sambalpur Puri Intercity Express 11:25 11:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12875 Neelachal Exp 11:55 12:00 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
12815 Nandan Kanan Ex 11:55 12:00 5 min Y N Y Y N Y N
07150 Ghy Sc Special 12:10 12:20 10 min N Y N N N N N
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl 12:15 12:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
12898 Bbs Pdy Express 12:30 12:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
18496 Bhubaneswar Rameswaram Express 12:30 12:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
22879 Bhubaneswar Tirupati Super Express 12:30 12:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
12830 Bbs Chennai Exp 12:30 12:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
12822 Dhauli Exp 12:45 12:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 13:00 13:35 35 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
12821 Dhauli Exp 13:15 13:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03514 Vskp Asn Sf Spl 13:25 13:40 15 min N N N N N Y N
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl 13:25 13:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 13:25 13:50 25 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
22860 Chennai Central Puri Express 13:30 13:55 25 min N Y N N N N N
12703 Falaknuma Exp 14:25 14:40 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18473 Puri Jodhpur Express 14:30 14:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
12868 Pdy Howrah Exp 14:35 14:50 15 min N N N Y N N N
22856 Tirupati Santragachi Super Express 14:35 14:50 15 min N Y N N N N N
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 14:35 14:50 15 min Y N Y N Y Y N
12253 Anga Express 14:35 14:50 15 min N N N N N N Y
18449 Puri Badri Nath Dham Express 14:50 15:00 10 min Y N N N N N N
15639 Puri Guwahati Express 14:50 15:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
18419 Puri Darbhanga Jaynagar Express 14:50 15:00 10 min N N N Y N N N
22828 Surat Puri Express 15:00 15:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
12744 Surat Puri Exp 15:00 15:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
17016 Secunderabad visakha Express 15:00 15:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05905 Dibrugarh Exp 15:10 15:20 10 min N Y N N N N N
08469 Puri Sbc Gr Spl 15:30 15:55 25 min N N N N Y N N
08056 Tpty Shm Sf Spl 15:30 15:40 10 min N N N N N Y N
12876 Neelachal Exp 15:40 15:45 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath 15:45 16:10 25 min N N N N Y N N
11020 Konark Express 15:50 15:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18304 Puri Sambalpur Intercity Express 16:30 16:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18508 Amritsar hirakund Express 16:45 17:00 15 min Y Y N N Y N N
02852 Santragachi Exp 17:05 17:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp 17:05 17:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
07128 Hyb Shm Spl 17:05 17:10 5 min N Y N N N N N
12581 Pune Bbs Expres 17:05 17:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
22881 Pune bhubaneswar Express 17:05 17:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
08481 Pune Bbs Specia 17:05 17:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
08003 Shm Ypr Exam Sp 17:15 17:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Express 17:40 17:55 15 min Y N N N N N N
22612 New Jalpaiguri Chennai Central Express 17:40 17:55 15 min N N N N N Y N
02508 Kyq Mas Spl 17:40 17:55 15 min N Y N N N N N
12754 Njp Mas Express 17:45 18:00 15 min N N N N N Y N
15929 Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express 18:05 18:20 15 min N N N N Y N N
12666 Cape Howrah Exp 18:05 18:20 15 min N N N N N N Y
18425 Puri Durg Express 18:05 18:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12664 Howrah Express 18:05 18:20 15 min N N Y N N Y N
15629 Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express 18:10 18:25 15 min N Y N N N N N
18495 Rameswaram Bhubaneswar Express 18:15 18:20 5 min Y N N N N N N
12897 Pdy Bbs Express 18:15 18:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp 18:30 19:00 30 min N Y N Y Y Y N
22859 Puri Chennai Express 18:30 19:00 30 min N N N N N N Y
18415 Barabil Puri Express 19:00 19:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08008 Puri Src Specia 19:20 19:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
07127 Shm Hyb Special 19:25 19:30 5 min N N Y N N N N
22614 Haldia Chennai Central Super Express 19:25 19:40 15 min N N N N N Y N
12756 Hlz Mas Sup Exp 19:25 19:40 15 min N N N N N Y N
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Express 19:30 19:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
22854 Vishakapatnam Shalimar Super Fast Express 19:50 20:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
18437 Bhubaneswar Bhawanipatna Link Express 20:00 20:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12840 Howrah Mail 20:00 20:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18447 Bhubaneswar Hirakhand Express 20:00 20:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18645 Howrah east Coast Express 20:20 20:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 20:20 20:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12743 Puri St Wkly Ex 20:35 20:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
12994 Puri Gandhidham Express 20:35 20:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
22827 Puri Surat Express 20:35 20:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
03101 Sdah Puri Spl 20:50 20:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
12838 Puri Hwh Expres 21:10 21:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18452 Puri Tapaswini Express 21:30 21:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18413 Prdp Puri Expre 21:30 21:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express 21:50 21:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12841 Coromandal Exp 22:00 22:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 22:10 22:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12146 Puri Ltt Sup Ex 22:30 22:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
12571 Hwh Sspn Expres 22:35 22:45 10 min N N Y N N N N
03513 Asn Vskp Specia 22:35 22:45 10 min N N N N Y N N
12582 Bbs Pune Exp 22:35 22:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
22855 Santragachi tirupati Super Fast Express 22:40 22:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
08465 Bbs Snsi Specia 22:40 22:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
08482 Bbs Pune Specia 22:40 22:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
22882 Bhubaneswar Pune express 22:40 22:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
02851 Src Ers Spl 22:40 22:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
08055 Shm Tpty Specia 22:40 22:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
22851 Santragachi mangalore Central Vivek Express 22:40 22:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
12801 Purushottam Exp 22:45 22:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08474 Src Puri Specia 23:00 23:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
15643 Puri Kamakhya Express 23:10 23:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
12888 Puri Hwh Expres 23:10 23:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
12882 Puri Hwh G Rath 23:10 23:15 5 min Y N Y N N N N
22836 Puri Shalimar Super Fast Express 23:10 23:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
12896 Puri Hwh Expres 23:10 23:15 5 min N N N Y N N N
08461 Puri Hwh Sf Spl 23:15 23:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
12665 Kannyakumari Ex 23:20 23:30 10 min Y N N N N N N
15630 Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express 23:20 23:30 10 min N N N N N Y N
12663 Hwh Tpj Express 23:20 23:30 10 min N N N Y N N Y
15930 Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express 23:20 23:30 10 min N Y N N N N N
18410 Puri Srijagannath Express 23:25 23:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18412 Vishakapatnam Inter City Express 23:30 23:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Khurda Road Jn Railway Station

Different trains running from Khurda Road Jn are Howrah Express, Chennai Central Haldia Express, Yesvantpur muzaffarpur Express, Hwh Puri Expres, Valsad Puri Super Fast Express, Haldia Express, Dhauli Exp, Puri Hwh G Rath, Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express, Puri Valsad Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Bangalore city Prasanthi Express, Puri Utkal Express, Barabil Puri Express, Bhubaneswar Bhawanipatna Link Express, Sambalpur Puri Intercity Express, Puri Durg Express, Rayagada Sambalpur Express, Puri Tapaswini Express, Vishakapatnam Inter City Express, Junagarh Road Bhawanipatna Bhubaneswar Link Express etc or train that run sporadically like Bbs Chennai Exp, Puri Chennai Express, Hwh Puri Sf Spl, Puri Adi Exp, Pune Bbs Expres, Puri Sbc Gr Spl, Bhubaneshwar Ex, Nandan Kanan Ex, Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express, Okha Puri Express and etc.