Burnpur (BURN), Burnpur Railway Station

Name: Burnpur Code: BURN City: Burnpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Burnpur (BURN), Burnpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18181 Tatanagar chhapra Express 01:07 01:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18449 Puri Badri Nath Dham Express 01:35 01:36 1 min N Y N N N N N
18182 Chhapra Tatanagar Express 02:08 02:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28182 Katihar tatanagar Link Express 02:09 02:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 Danapur South Bihar Express 03:54 03:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08293 Bsp Pnbe Specia 06:13 06:15 2 min N N N N N Y N
03283 Rjpb Tata Spl 06:27 06:29 2 min N N N N N N Y
15929 Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express 07:30 07:31 1 min N N N N N Y N
15629 Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express 07:30 07:31 1 min N N Y N N N N
15930 Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express 10:44 10:45 1 min N Y N N N N N
15630 Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express 10:44 10:45 1 min N N N N N Y N
18183 Tatanagar danapur Express 11:33 11:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16309 Patna Express 12:27 12:28 1 min N N Y Y N N N
18184 Danapur Tatanagar Express 13:34 13:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03284 Tata Rjpb Spl 14:20 14:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
18450 Patna badri Nath Dham Express 15:29 15:30 1 min N N Y N N N N
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 20:49 20:50 1 min N N N Y Y N N
13287 Durg South Bihar Express 23:17 23:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Burnpur Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Burnpur like Bsp Pnbe Specia, Patna badri Nath Dham Express, Tatanagar danapur Express, Danapur Tatanagar Express, Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express, Rjpb Tata Spl, Durg South Bihar Express, Danapur South Bihar Express, Puri Badri Nath Dham Express, Katihar tatanagar Link Express. Out of these 7 trains run daily and are Danapur South Bihar Express, Tatanagar chhapra Express, Danapur Tatanagar Express, Durg South Bihar Express, Chhapra Tatanagar Express, Katihar tatanagar Link Express, Tatanagar danapur Express etc and 11 run on weekly basis like Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express, Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express, Pnbe Ers Expres, Rjpb Tata Spl, Patna badri Nath Dham Express, Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express, Patna Express, Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express, Bsp Pnbe Specia, Puri Badri Nath Dham Express etc.