Kandra (KND), Kandra Railway Station

Name: Kandra Code: KND City: Kandra
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kandra (KND), Kandra :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18616 Hatia Ranchi Howrah express 01:23 01:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18615 Howrah hatia Express 03:01 03:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18182 Chhapra Tatanagar Express 05:33 05:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28182 Katihar tatanagar Link Express 05:34 05:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 Danapur South Bihar Express 06:49 06:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58011 Howrah chakradharpur Passenger 08:14 08:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18003 Jgm Prr Express 12:53 12:54 1 min Y N N N Y N N
18004 Prr Jgm Express 15:49 15:50 1 min N Y N N N Y N
13287 Durg South Bihar Express 20:12 20:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18181 Tatanagar chhapra Express 22:12 22:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Kandra Railway Station

Different trains running from Kandra are Chhapra Tatanagar Express, Durg South Bihar Express, Hatia Ranchi Howrah express, Danapur South Bihar Express, Howrah hatia Express, Prr Jgm Express, Howrah chakradharpur Passenger, Jgm Prr Express, Tatanagar chhapra Express, Katihar tatanagar Link Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Danapur South Bihar Express, Tatanagar chhapra Express, Katihar tatanagar Link Express, Howrah hatia Express, Howrah chakradharpur Passenger, Hatia Ranchi Howrah express, Durg South Bihar Express, Chhapra Tatanagar Express etc or trains that run weekly Prr Jgm Express, Jgm Prr Express and etc.