Attili (AL), Attili Railway Station

Name: Attili Code: AL City: Attili
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Attili (AL), Attili :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
57264 Vishakapatnam Machilipatnam Passenger 01:07 01:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57229 Machilipatnam Vishakapatnam Passenger 01:07 01:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17016 Secunderabad visakha Express 01:45 01:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57230 Vishakapatnam To Machilipatnam Passenger 02:19 02:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57265 Vishakapatnam Narasapur Passenger 02:19 02:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 04:32 04:33 1 min N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 04:34 04:35 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
17209 Bangalore City Seshadri Express 06:10 06:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Chennai Egmore Circar Express 06:19 06:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17644 Kakinada Port Circar Express 17:12 17:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express 19:44 19:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17015 Bhubaneswar Visakha Express 21:09 21:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 21:58 22:00 2 min Y N N N Y N N
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 21:59 22:00 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 21:59 22:00 1 min N N N Y N N Y
View More Trains

More About - Attili Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Attili station are Vishakapatnam Narasapur Passenger, Tirupati Puri Express, Chennai Egmore Circar Express, Bhubaneswar Visakha Express, Secunderabad visakha Express, Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express, Kakinada Port Circar Express, Vishakapatnam To Machilipatnam Passenger, Bilaspur tirupati Express, Machilipatnam Vishakapatnam Passenger. Out of these 10 trains run daily and are Vishakapatnam Machilipatnam Passenger, Bangalore City Seshadri Express, Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express, Machilipatnam Vishakapatnam Passenger, Chennai Egmore Circar Express, Vishakapatnam To Machilipatnam Passenger, Bhubaneswar Visakha Express, Vishakapatnam Narasapur Passenger, Kakinada Port Circar Express, Secunderabad visakha Express etc and 5 run on weekly basis like Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express, Tirupati Puri Express, Puri Tirupati Express, Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Bilaspur tirupati Express etc.