Dwarapudi To Tuni Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Dwarapudi to TuniRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Tirupati Puri Express Dwarapudi 00:43 Tuni 01:57 N Y Y Y N Y Y Book
Tirupati Bilaspur Expr... Dwarapudi 00:43 Tuni 01:57 Y N N N Y N N Book
Sainagar Shirdi Kakina... Dwarapudi 00:43 Tuni 01:56 N Y N N N Y N Book
Vijayawada rayagada Pa... Dwarapudi 01:32 Tuni 03:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vishakapatnam Machilip... Dwarapudi 03:03 Tuni 04:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Machilipatnam Vishakap... Dwarapudi 03:03 Tuni 04:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tirupati Tirumala Expr... Dwarapudi 06:28 Tuni 07:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Alleppey Dhanbad Expre... Dwarapudi 10:33 Tuni 11:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guntur simhadri Expres... Dwarapudi 13:38 Tuni 14:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Tuni to Dwarapudi

Dwarapudi to Tuni Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Dwarapudi To Tuni Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Dwarapudi to Tuni , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Some of the trains that run on this route are Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express, Vishakapatnam Machilipatnam Passenger, Vijayawada rayagada Passenger, Guntur simhadri Express, Tirupati Tirumala Express, Tirupati Puri Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Machilipatnam Vishakapatnam Passenger, Tirupati Bilaspur Express and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Dwarapudi. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from1 hrs 32 mins to 1 hours 13 mins. Seven trains run daily are Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Vijayawada rayagada Passenger, Tirupati Tirumala Express, Machilipatnam Vishakapatnam Passenger, Guntur simhadri Express, Vishakapatnam Machilipatnam Passenger or some weekly trains like Tirupati Puri Express, Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express, Tirupati Bilaspur Express and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Dwarapudi( like Machilipatnam Vishakapatnam Passenger, Tirupati Puri Express, Vijayawada rayagada Passenger, Tirupati Tirumala Express, Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express, Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Guntur simhadri Express, Vishakapatnam Machilipatnam Passenger ).