Eluru (EE), Eluru Railway Station

Name: Eluru Code: EE City: Eluru
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Eluru (EE), Eluru :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12728 Godavari Exp 00:06 00:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07150 Ghy Sc Special 00:15 00:17 2 min N N Y N N N N
22860 Chennai Central Puri Express 00:36 00:37 1 min N Y N N N N N
12739 Vskp Garib Rath 00:44 00:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl 00:52 00:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07212 Kakinadatown Ex 00:54 00:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12703 Falaknuma Exp 01:41 01:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12740 Vskp Garib Rath 02:41 02:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express 03:06 03:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath 03:34 03:35 1 min N N N N N Y N
08056 Tpty Shm Sf Spl 03:37 03:38 1 min N N N N N Y N
08003 Shm Ypr Exam Sp 03:40 03:42 2 min N N N N Y N N
22856 Tirupati Santragachi Super Express 03:46 03:47 1 min N Y N N N N N
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 03:46 03:47 1 min Y N Y N Y Y N
12738 Goutami Exp 04:06 04:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirupati Tirumala Express 04:21 04:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08510 Ned Vskp Spl 04:41 04:42 1 min N N N Y N N N
18310 H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express 04:41 04:42 1 min N N Y N N N Y
18510 H Sahib Nanded Vishakapatnam Express 04:41 04:42 1 min Y N N Y Y N N
08566 Nzb Vskp Specia 04:42 04:44 2 min N N N Y N N N
07148 Sc Vskp Spl 04:55 04:57 2 min N N N N N Y N
02852 Santragachi Exp 05:00 05:02 2 min N N Y N N N N
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp 05:01 05:02 1 min N N N N N Y N
07128 Hyb Shm Spl 05:26 05:28 2 min N Y N N N N N
22612 New Jalpaiguri Chennai Central Express 05:59 06:00 1 min N N N N N N Y
12754 Njp Mas Express 05:59 06:00 1 min N N N N N N Y
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Express 05:59 06:00 1 min N Y N N N N N
22859 Puri Chennai Express 05:59 06:00 1 min Y N N N N N N
15929 Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express 06:26 06:27 1 min N N N N Y N N
12664 Howrah Express 06:26 06:27 1 min N N Y N N Y N
15629 Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express 06:26 06:27 1 min N Y N N N N N
12666 Cape Howrah Exp 06:26 06:27 1 min N N N N N N Y
08635 Hte Ypr Special 06:40 06:42 2 min N N N N Y N N
07127 Shm Hyb Special 06:40 06:42 2 min N N N Y N N N
0866A Sc Vskp Spl 06:40 06:42 2 min N N N N Y N N
12718 Ratnachal Exp 06:51 06:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57272 Rayagada Vijayawada Passenger 07:04 07:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12840 Howrah Mail 07:26 07:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 07:41 07:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 07:50 07:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 08:16 08:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 08:31 08:32 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
02851 Src Ers Spl 08:55 08:57 2 min N N N N N N Y
22851 Santragachi mangalore Central Vivek Express 08:56 08:57 1 min N N N N Y N N
22855 Santragachi tirupati Super Fast Express 08:56 08:57 1 min Y N N N N N N
08055 Shm Tpty Specia 08:57 08:59 2 min N N N N Y N N
18645 Howrah east Coast Express 09:00 09:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08567 Vskp Snsi Spl 09:51 09:52 1 min N N N Y N N N
08465 Bbs Snsi Specia 09:51 09:52 1 min N N N N N Y N
15630 Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express 09:59 10:00 1 min N N N N N N Y
15930 Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express 09:59 10:00 1 min N N Y N N N N
12663 Hwh Tpj Express 09:59 10:00 1 min Y N N N Y N N
12665 Kannyakumari Ex 09:59 10:00 1 min N Y N N N N N
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 10:26 10:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12805 Janmabhoomi Exp 10:28 10:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17239 Guntur simhadri Express 10:34 10:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57458 Tirupati Psgr 11:31 11:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17240 Vishakapatnam Simhadri Express 12:08 12:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12804 Vskp Swrn J Exp 12:10 12:12 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12803 Swarnajayanti E 12:27 12:28 1 min Y N N N Y N N
08569 Vskp Qln Specia 13:01 13:03 2 min N N N Y N N Y
08577 Vskp Qln Specia 13:07 13:09 2 min N N N N N N Y
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl 13:35 13:37 2 min N N N N N N Y
57457 Kakinada Psgr 13:54 13:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12376 Asn Mas Express 14:02 14:03 1 min N N N Y N N N
07149 Sc Ghy Spl 14:15 14:17 2 min N N N N Y N N
12806 Janmabhoomi Exp 14:27 14:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 15:02 15:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11019 Konark Express 15:07 15:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08042 Mas Src Exp 15:28 15:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 15:36 15:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 15:36 15:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22884 Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath 15:46 15:47 1 min N N N N N N Y
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 16:25 16:27 2 min Y N N N Y N N
02802 Snsi Vskp Spl 16:25 16:27 2 min Y N N N N N N
12717 Ratnachalam Exp 16:51 16:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 16:58 16:59 1 min N Y Y N Y N Y
12659 Gurudev Express 17:06 17:07 1 min Y N N N N N N
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express 17:06 17:07 1 min N N N N N N Y
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl 17:10 17:12 2 min N N N N N Y N
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl 17:10 17:12 2 min Y N N N N N N
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 17:31 17:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18646 Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express 17:38 17:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08004 Mys Howrah Exp 17:45 17:47 2 min Y N N N N N N
08578 Qln Vskp Expres 18:10 18:12 2 min N Y N N N N N
22611 Chennai Central New Jalpaiguri Express 18:41 18:42 1 min N N Y N N N N
12753 Mas Njp Express 18:41 18:42 1 min N N Y N N N N
17488 Vishakapatnam Tirumala Express 18:41 18:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 18:49 18:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12660 Gurudev Express 18:59 19:00 1 min N N N Y N N N
12861 Link Daksin Exp 19:33 19:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18402 Okha Puri Express 20:10 20:12 2 min N N N Y N N N
22880 Tirupati Bhubaneswar Super Fast Express 20:11 20:12 1 min N N N N N N Y
08570 Qln Vskp Exp 20:12 20:14 2 min N N N N N Y N
12727 Godavari Exp 22:01 22:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18401 Puri Okha Express 22:12 22:13 1 min N N N N N N Y
57271 Vijayawada rayagada Passenger 22:16 22:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12704 Falaknuma Exp 22:26 22:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22852 mangalore Central Santragachi vivek Express 22:41 22:42 1 min N N N N N N Y
12375 Mas Asn Express 22:41 22:42 1 min N N N N N Y N
12737 Goutami Exp 22:56 22:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl 23:04 23:06 2 min N N N N N Y N
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl 23:05 23:07 2 min N N N N N N Y
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp 23:10 23:12 2 min N N N N N Y N
08562 Ru Vskp Spl 23:10 23:12 2 min Y N N N N N N
08561 Vskp Ru Spl 23:20 23:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
07201 Cct Sc Spl Exp 23:28 23:30 2 min N N N N N Y N
12830 Bbs Chennai Exp 23:39 23:40 1 min N N N Y N N N
22879 Bhubaneswar Tirupati Super Express 23:39 23:40 1 min N N N N N Y N
07147 Vskp Sc Special 23:42 23:44 2 min N N N N N Y N
0865A Vskp Sc Special 23:42 23:44 2 min N N Y N N N N
18509 Vishakapatnam H Sahib Nanded Express 23:47 23:48 1 min N Y Y N N Y N
08509 Vskp Ned Specia 23:47 23:48 1 min N Y N N N N N
18309 Sambalpur Nagavali Express 23:47 23:48 1 min Y N N N Y N N
08565 Vskp Nzb Specia 23:48 23:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
View More Trains

More About - Eluru Railway Station

There are number of trains from Eluru like Ghy Sc Special, Bbs Tpty Spl, Tatanagar alleppey Express, Njp Mas Express, Howrah Express, Janmabhoomi Exp, Snsi Vskp Spl, Sc Vskp Spl, Bhubaneswar Tirupati Super Express, Ru Vskp Spl. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Konark Express, Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express, Falaknuma Exp, Howrah east Coast Express, Tirupati Tirumala Express, Ratnachalam Exp, Tirupati Psgr, Godavari Exp, Kakinadatown Ex, Dakshin Express etc or trains that run weekly Mas Src Exp, Shm Tpty Specia, Njp Mas Express, Chennai Central New Jalpaiguri Express, Cape Howrah Exp, Vskp Qln Specia, Okha Puri Express, Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express, Sambalpur Nagavali Express, Sc Ghy Spl and etc.