Adra Jn (ADRA), Adra Railway Station

Name: Adra Jn Code: ADRA City: Adra
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Adra Jn (ADRA), Adra :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18419 Puri Darbhanga Jaynagar Express 00:20 00:35 15 min N N N N Y N N
18449 Puri Badri Nath Dham Express 00:20 00:35 15 min N Y N N N N N
15639 Puri Guwahati Express 00:25 00:35 10 min N N Y N N N N
12152 Samarsata Exp 01:50 01:55 5 min N N N N N Y Y
12950 Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express 01:50 01:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex 02:15 02:20 5 min N Y N Y Y N Y
12949 Porbandar Kaviguru Express 03:00 03:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
12151 Samarsata Exp 03:00 03:05 5 min N N N N Y Y N
58013 Howrah bokaro Stl City Passenger 05:15 06:05 50 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58011 Howrah chakradharpur Passenger 05:15 05:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12828 Prr Hwh Exp 06:16 06:20 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13301 Dhanbad Subarnarekha Express 08:05 08:25 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22812 New Delhi Bhubaneswar Rajdhani 08:10 08:15 5 min Y Y N N N Y N
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Express 10:00 10:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
22612 New Jalpaiguri Chennai Central Express 10:00 10:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
12754 Njp Mas Express 10:00 10:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
02508 Kyq Mas Spl 10:15 10:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
12575 Kgp Prr Exres 10:30 10:35 5 min N N Y Y N N Y
12883 Rupasibangla Ex 10:51 10:55 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16309 Patna Express 11:30 11:45 15 min N N Y Y N N N
12885 Aranyak Express 12:21 12:25 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12576 Prr Kgp Exp 12:45 12:49 4 min N N Y Y N N Y
03513 Asn Vskp Specia 13:45 13:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
12886 Aranyak Express 14:01 14:05 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12753 Mas Njp Express 15:00 15:10 10 min N N N Y N N N
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express 15:00 15:10 10 min Y N N N N N N
22611 Chennai Central New Jalpaiguri Express 15:00 15:10 10 min N N N Y N N N
02507 Mas Kyq Exp 15:00 15:10 10 min N N N N Y N N
13302 Tatanagar subarnarekha Express 15:50 16:10 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12884 Rupasibangla Ex 16:20 16:24 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15640 Guwahati Puri Express 16:30 16:45 15 min Y N N N N N N
18420 Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express 16:30 16:45 15 min N N N N N Y N
18450 Patna badri Nath Dham Express 16:30 16:45 15 min N N Y N N N N
22811 Bhubaneswar New Delhi Rajdhani Express 18:00 18:05 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
12815 Nandan Kanan Ex 20:35 20:40 5 min Y N Y Y N Y N
58014 Bokaro Stl City Howrah passenger 21:15 22:00 45 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12827 Hwh Prr Exp 21:20 21:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 21:35 21:50 15 min N N N Y Y N N
03514 Vskp Asn Sf Spl 22:15 22:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
View More Trains

More About - Adra Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Adra Jn like Mas Njp Express, Bokaro Stl City Howrah passenger, Mas Kyq Exp, Porbandar Kaviguru Express, Aranyak Express, Howrah bokaro Stl City Passenger, Samarsata Exp, Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express, New Jalpaiguri Chennai Central Express, Dibrugarh Vivek Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Prr Hwh Exp, Rupasibangla Ex, Bokaro Stl City Howrah passenger, Howrah bokaro Stl City Passenger, Tatanagar subarnarekha Express, Dhanbad Subarnarekha Express, Howrah chakradharpur Passenger, Hwh Prr Exp etc or train that run weekly like Puri Badri Nath Dham Express, Puri Darbhanga Jaynagar Express, Puri Guwahati Express, Mas Kyq Exp, Asn Vskp Specia, Nandan Kanan Ex, Aranyak Express, Prr Kgp Exp, New Delhi Bhubaneswar Rajdhani, Chennai Central New Jalpaiguri Express and etc.