Nandura (NN), Nandura Railway Station

Name: Nandura Code: NN City: Nandura
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nandura (NN), Nandura :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12834 Hwh Adi Express 00:09 00:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51196 Balharshah 02:13 02:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp 02:13 02:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12105 Vidarbha Expres 03:28 03:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12111 Cstm Amravati E 04:55 04:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail 05:08 05:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01097 Cstm Ngp Sup Sp 05:28 05:30 2 min Y N N N N Y N
01089 Nagpur Special 05:28 05:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
12656 Navajivan Exp 06:09 06:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 06:38 06:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01202 Pvr Badnera Spl 07:30 07:33 3 min N N Y Y Y N N
21028 Solapur Mumbai Mail 10:10 10:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 10:10 10:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59026 Amravati Surat Fast Passenger 11:33 11:35 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
12833 Howrah Express 12:28 12:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 16:04 16:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01201 Ami Pvr Special 17:50 17:55 5 min N Y Y N Y Y N
12655 Navjeevan Exp 18:48 18:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 18:59 19:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59025 Surat Amravati Passenger 19:33 19:35 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
01098 Ngp Cstm Sup Sp 19:48 19:50 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 19:49 19:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12112 Amravati Cstm E 21:18 21:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12106 Vidarbha Expres 21:49 21:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12139 Sewagram Exp 23:38 23:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Nandura Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Nandura station are Navajivan Exp, , Howrah Express, Vidarbha Expres, Howrah Mail, , Sewagram Exp, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, , Hwh Mumbai Mail. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Hwh Mumbai Mail, Maharashtra Exp, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Howrah Mail, Balharshah, Vidarbha Expres, Navajivan Exp, Cstm Amravati E, Hwh Adi Express, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express etc or train that run sporadically like Pvr Badnera Spl, Surat Amravati Passenger, Cstm Ngp Sup Sp, Amravati Surat Fast Passenger, Ami Pvr Special, Nagpur Special, Ngp Cstm Sup Sp and etc.