Nandura To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nandura to NagpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Vidarbha Expres Nandura 03:30 Nagpur 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah Mail Nandura 05:10 Nagpur 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cstm Ngp Sup Sp Nandura 05:30 Nagpur 11:05 Y N N N N Y N Book
Nagpur Special Nandura 05:30 Nagpur 11:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Nandura 06:40 Itwari 13:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Maharashtra Exp Nandura 10:12 Itwari 17:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Solapur Mumbai Mail Nandura 10:12 Itwari 17:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah Express Nandura 12:30 Nagpur 17:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sewagram Exp Nandura 23:40 Nagpur 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Nagpur to Nandura

Nandura to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online