Malkapur (MKU), Malkapur Railway Station

Name: Malkapur Code: MKU City: Malkapur
More Malkapur stations : Malkapur Road
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Malkapur (MKU), Malkapur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12834 Hwh Adi Express 00:34 00:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51196 Balharshah 02:38 02:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp 02:38 02:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12105 Vidarbha Expres 03:03 03:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp 03:23 03:25 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12949 Porbandar Kaviguru Express 04:03 04:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
12129 Azad Hind Exp 04:13 04:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12111 Cstm Amravati E 04:31 04:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail 04:46 04:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01097 Cstm Ngp Sup Sp 04:58 05:00 2 min Y N N N N Y N
01089 Nagpur Special 04:58 05:00 2 min N N Y N N N N
11453 Prerana Express 05:06 05:08 2 min Y N N N Y N N
01224 Adi Nagpur Spl 05:24 05:25 1 min Y N N N N N N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 05:26 05:28 2 min Y Y N N Y N Y
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express 05:26 05:28 2 min N N N N N Y N
18402 Okha Puri Express 05:26 05:28 2 min N N N Y N N N
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 06:16 06:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12405 Gondwana Expres 06:23 06:25 2 min N Y N N N N Y
12656 Navajivan Exp 06:29 06:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01202 Pvr Badnera Spl 06:40 06:45 5 min N N Y Y Y N N
01013 Cstm Ngp Spl 08:33 08:35 2 min N N N N N N Y
01421 Ltt Nagpur Spl 08:35 08:37 2 min N N N Y N N N
07129 Kcg Aii Spl 08:48 08:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
21028 Solapur Mumbai Mail 09:48 09:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 09:48 09:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17037 Secunderabad bikaner Express 11:48 11:50 2 min N N Y Y N N N
07103 Sc Bkn Spl 11:48 11:50 2 min N N N Y N N N
59026 Amravati Surat Fast Passenger 11:48 11:50 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
06013 Bikaner Exp 11:54 11:56 2 min N Y N N N N N
12833 Howrah Express 12:06 12:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12860 Gitanjali Exp 12:14 12:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01223 Ngp Adi Spl 13:14 13:15 1 min N N N N N Y N
12859 Gitanjali Exp 13:24 13:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12406 Gondwana Expres 14:28 14:30 2 min Y N N N N Y N
11454 Prerana Express 14:38 14:40 2 min N N Y N N Y N
18401 Puri Okha Express 14:39 14:40 1 min Y N N N N N N
01029 Ngp Pune Specia 15:48 15:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
01030 Pune Nagpur Spl 16:00 16:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
06014 Bkn Ms Spl 16:15 16:17 2 min N N N N Y N N
11040 Maharashtra Exp 16:29 16:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp 17:03 17:05 2 min N N Y N N N N
12485 Ned Sgnr Expres 17:03 17:05 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp 17:38 17:40 2 min N Y N N N N N
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres 17:38 17:40 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
12655 Navjeevan Exp 18:26 18:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01201 Ami Pvr Special 18:35 18:40 5 min N Y Y N Y Y N
07104 Bkn Sc Spl 19:03 19:05 2 min Y N N N N N N
17038 bikaner Secunderabad Express 19:12 19:14 2 min Y N N N N Y N
59025 Surat Amravati Passenger 19:13 19:15 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 19:24 19:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Express 19:39 19:40 1 min N N N Y N N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp 19:39 19:40 1 min N N Y N Y Y Y
01098 Ngp Cstm Sup Sp 20:03 20:05 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 20:09 20:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp 20:24 20:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12112 Amravati Cstm E 21:38 21:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01014 Ngp Cstm Spl 21:58 22:00 2 min N N N N N N Y
12106 Vidarbha Expres 22:11 22:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01422 Nagpur Ltt Spl 22:20 22:22 2 min N N N Y N N N
12950 Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express 22:44 22:45 1 min Y N N N N N N
12139 Sewagram Exp 23:17 23:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S 23:25 23:27 2 min Y N N N N N N
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp 23:33 23:35 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
View More Trains

More About - Malkapur Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Malkapur like Cstm Ngp Spl, Bkn Ms Spl, Pvr Badnera Spl, Kcg Aii Spl, Gitanjali Exp, Vidarbha Expres, Bkn Sc Spl, Navjeevan Exp, Puri Okha Express, Hwh Adi Express. Out of these 25 trains run daily and are Navajivan Exp, Howrah Mail, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Navjeevan Exp, Howrah Express, Gitanjali Exp, Solapur Mumbai Mail, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Hwh Adi Express, Sewagram Exp etc and 41 run on weekly basis like Nagpur Ltt Spl, Cstm Ngp Spl, Sgnr Ned Expres, Puri Adi Exp, Adi Puri Exp, Ngp Cstm Sup Sp, Gondwana Expres, Prerana Express, Ned Sgnr Expres, Adi Nagpur Spl etc.