Bhusaval Jn (BSL), Bhusaval Railway Station

Name: Bhusaval Jn Code: BSL City: Bhusaval
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhusaval Jn (BSL), Bhusaval :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
01012 Hbj Pune Spl 00:05 00:15 10 min N N N Y N N N
12154 Hbj Ltt Sup Exp 00:05 00:15 10 min N N N N N Y N
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex 00:10 00:25 15 min N N N N Y N N
12103 Pa Lucknow Exp 00:10 00:25 15 min N N N N N Y N
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 00:10 00:25 15 min N N N N N N Y
12147 Nizamuddin Exp 00:10 00:25 15 min N N Y N N N N
12143 Ltt Sln Sup Exp 00:10 00:25 15 min Y N N N N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp 00:10 00:25 15 min N N N Y N N N
22131 Gyan Ganga Express 00:10 00:25 15 min N Y N N N N N
11025 Bsl Pune Exp Starts 00:25 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp 00:25 00:35 10 min N Y N N N N N
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp 00:30 00:45 15 min N Y N Y N N Y
12114 Pune Garibrath 00:30 00:45 15 min Y N Y N N Y N
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex 00:30 00:45 15 min N N N N Y N N
59078 Bhusaval surat Passenger Starts 00:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01101 Ltt Gwl Spl 00:50 01:00 10 min N N N Y N N N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp 00:50 01:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
04116 Ltt Ald Spl 00:50 01:05 15 min N N N N Y N N
01094 Ald Teachers Sp 00:50 01:05 15 min N N N N Y N N
04111 Ltt Gwl Spl 00:50 01:00 10 min N N N Y N N N
12834 Hwh Adi Express 01:35 01:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12105 Vidarbha Expres 01:50 02:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59077 Bhusaval Passenger 01:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 01:55 02:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express 02:00 02:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 02:25 02:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp 02:30 02:40 10 min N N N N N Y N
12113 Nagpur Garibrat 02:30 02:40 10 min N Y N Y N N Y
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp 02:30 02:40 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
12137 Punjab Mail 02:40 02:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 02:50 03:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12101 Jnaneswari Delx 03:00 03:10 10 min N Y Y N N Y Y
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp 03:00 03:10 10 min Y N N Y Y N N
22905 Okha Howrah Express 03:05 03:15 10 min Y N N Y Y N N
12151 Samarsata Exp 03:10 03:20 10 min N N N Y Y N N
12949 Porbandar Kaviguru Express 03:10 03:20 10 min N N N N N Y N
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 03:10 03:20 10 min Y N N N N N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp 03:20 03:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01188 Gwl Ltt Spl 03:30 03:40 10 min Y N N N N N N
12111 Cstm Amravati E 03:35 03:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail 03:40 03:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51196 Balharshah 03:40 03:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp 03:40 03:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01089 Nagpur Special 04:00 04:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
01097 Cstm Ngp Sup Sp 04:00 04:05 5 min Y N N N N Y N
11453 Prerana Express 04:10 04:20 10 min Y N N N Y N N
01702 Jbp Cstm Spl 04:10 04:20 10 min N N N N N N Y
01211 Cstm Nagpur Spl 04:10 04:25 15 min N N N N N Y Y
12187 Mumbai Garibrat 04:10 04:20 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
18609 Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T Express 04:10 04:20 10 min N N N N Y N N
19051 Valsad Muzaffarnagar Shramik Express 04:10 04:20 10 min N N N N N N Y
19049 Bandra Patna Express 04:10 04:20 10 min N Y N N N N N
01102 Gwl Ltt Special 04:15 04:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
04112 Gwl Ltt Exp 04:15 04:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
02187 Cstm Garibrath 04:15 04:25 10 min N N N Y N N N
09052 Bsb Valsad Spl 04:20 04:35 15 min Y N N N N N N
12322 Kolkata Mail 04:25 04:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09051 Bl Varanasi Spl 04:25 04:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
01224 Adi Nagpur Spl 04:25 04:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express 04:30 04:40 10 min N N N N N Y N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 04:30 04:40 10 min Y Y N N Y N Y
18402 Okha Puri Express 04:30 04:40 10 min N N N Y N N N
12149 Pune Patna Exp 04:40 04:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12168 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp 04:45 04:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express 05:05 05:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 05:10 05:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02993 Gimb Puri Exp 05:20 05:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express 05:20 05:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01202 Pvr Badnera Spl 05:30 05:50 20 min N N Y Y Y N N
22111 Bhusaval Nagpur Superfast Express Starts 05:35 - N N Y N Y N Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl 05:40 05:50 10 min N N N Y N N N
12746 Puri Ltt Sf Exp 05:40 05:50 10 min N N Y N N N N
22866 Puri Lokmanyatilak T Super Fast Express 05:40 05:50 10 min N N Y N N N N
12405 Gondwana Expres Starts 05:40 - N Y N N N N Y
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp 05:40 05:50 10 min N Y N N Y N N
12812 Hte Ltt Super 05:40 05:50 10 min N N N N N Y Y
04115 Ald Ltt Spl 05:55 06:05 10 min N N N Y N N N
11015 Kushinagar Exp 05:55 06:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11094 Mahanagari Exp 06:00 06:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12141 Rajendra Ngr Ex 06:05 06:20 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12716 Asr Ned Express 06:15 06:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01011 Pune Hbj Spl 06:20 06:30 10 min N N Y N N N N
11057 Amritsar Expres 06:40 06:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12745 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 06:50 07:05 15 min N N N Y N N N
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp 06:55 07:05 10 min N N Y N N Y N
12811 Hatia Express 06:55 07:05 10 min Y N N N N N Y
22865 Lokmanyatilak puri Super Express 06:55 07:05 10 min N N N Y N N N
09015 St Ald Special 07:00 07:10 10 min N Y N N N Y N
12780 Goa Express 07:10 07:30 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp 07:20 07:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12142 Rjpb Cstm Exp 07:30 07:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12167 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp 07:30 07:45 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01013 Cstm Ngp Spl 07:40 07:50 10 min N N N N N N Y
01421 Ltt Nagpur Spl 07:45 07:55 10 min N N N Y N N N
05032 Ltt Gkp Spl 07:50 08:00 10 min Y N N N N N N
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl 07:50 08:00 10 min N N N N Y N N
12656 Navajivan Exp 07:50 08:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11060 Cpr Ltt Express 08:00 08:10 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
11056 Godan Express 08:08 08:10 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
11039 Maharashtra Exp 08:40 13:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05031 Gkp Ltt Spl 08:40 08:50 10 min N N N N N N Y
21028 Solapur Mumbai Mail 08:40 09:00 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59076 Bhusaval surat Mumbai Central Passenger Starts 08:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59013 Surat To Bhusaval Passenger 09:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 10:05 17:50 45 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 10:20 10:30 10 min N N N N N Y N
01436 Agc Pune Sf Sp 10:35 10:45 10 min N N N Y N N N
09715 Jp Sur Spl 10:40 10:50 10 min N Y N N N N N
12833 Howrah Express 11:05 11:20 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07125 Hyb Aii Spl 11:10 11:20 10 min Y N N N N N N
19046 Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express 11:30 11:45 15 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
19048 Bhagalpur Surat Express 11:30 11:45 15 min N Y N N Y N N
12946 Mahuva surat Express 11:40 11:55 15 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
12165 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp 11:45 12:00 15 min Y N N Y Y N N
11067 Saket Express 11:50 12:00 10 min N N Y N N Y N
14314 Bareilly Lokmanyatilak T Express 11:50 12:00 10 min N N N N N N Y
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express 11:50 12:00 10 min N Y N N Y N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 11:50 12:00 10 min Y N Y N N Y N
11069 Tulsi Express 11:50 12:00 10 min N Y N N N N Y
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 11:50 12:00 10 min N N N Y N N N
12533 Pushpak Exp 12:05 12:20 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp 12:35 12:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12779 Goa Express 12:40 12:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17305 Hubli h Nizamuddin Link Express 12:40 12:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express 12:50 13:00 10 min N N N N N N Y
17037 Secunderabad bikaner Express 12:50 13:00 10 min N N Y Y N N N
59026 Amravati Surat Fast Passenger 12:50 13:00 10 min Y N N N Y Y N
12628 Karnataka Exp 12:55 13:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07103 Sc Bkn Spl 13:05 13:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
12860 Gitanjali Exp 13:10 13:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06013 Bikaner Exp 13:10 13:20 10 min N Y N N N N N
21068 Rae Bareli Saket Link Express 13:25 13:35 10 min Y N N N Y N N
11068 Saket Express 13:25 13:35 10 min Y N N N Y N N
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres 13:25 13:35 10 min N N N N N N Y
11070 Tulsi Express 13:25 13:35 10 min N Y N Y N N N
1068A Saket Link Exp 13:35 13:45 10 min Y N N N Y N N
12166 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp 13:35 13:45 10 min N N Y N N Y Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 13:40 13:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12741 Vsg Patna Exp 13:50 14:00 10 min N N N Y N N N
02455 Mao Ndls Ac Spl 13:50 14:00 10 min N N N N N Y N
01048 Gkp Cstm Spl 13:50 14:00 10 min Y N N N N N N
04011 Snsi Nzm Spl 13:55 14:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
01028 Bsb Cstm Spl 14:00 14:10 10 min N N N N Y N N
05023 Gkp Pune Spl 14:00 14:10 10 min N N N N Y N N
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 14:10 14:20 10 min N N N N N N Y
02519 Ltt Kyq Sup Spl 14:10 14:20 10 min N N N N N N Y
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres 14:10 14:25 15 min N N N N N Y N
12171 Ltt Hw Ac Sup 14:10 14:20 10 min Y N N Y N N N
05650 Kyq Ltt Special 14:10 14:20 10 min N N N N N Y N
03061 Hwh Ltt Special 14:25 14:35 10 min N N Y N N N N
11072 Kamayani Expres 14:35 14:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01223 Ngp Adi Spl 14:40 14:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
12108 Ljn Ltt Express 14:40 14:50 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
12162 Lashkar Express 14:40 14:50 10 min N N N N N N Y
14313 Lokmanyatilak t Bareilly Express 14:45 14:55 10 min Y N N N N N N
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express 14:45 14:55 10 min N N Y N N Y N
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 14:45 14:55 10 min N Y N Y N N Y
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 14:45 14:55 10 min N N N N Y N N
12534 Pushpak Express 14:55 15:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01030 Pune Nagpur Spl 15:10 15:20 10 min N N N N N Y N
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl 15:15 15:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
22828 Surat Puri Express 15:20 15:30 10 min N Y N N N N N
12744 Surat Puri Exp 15:20 15:30 10 min N Y N N N N N
06014 Bkn Ms Spl 15:20 15:30 10 min N N N N Y N N
12945 Surat Mahuva Express 15:45 15:55 10 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
11454 Prerana Express 15:45 16:00 15 min N N Y N N Y N
18401 Puri Okha Express 15:45 16:00 15 min Y N N N N N N
19047 Surat Bhagalpur Express 15:45 15:55 10 min N Y N N N Y N
19045 Surat Tapti Ganga Express 15:45 15:55 10 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
12406 Gondwana Expres 15:50 Ends - Y N N N N Y N
01029 Ngp Pune Specia 16:30 16:40 10 min N N N N Y N N
22846 Hatia Pune Express 16:30 16:40 10 min N Y N N N Y N
12172 Hw Ltt Ac Sf 16:35 16:45 10 min N N Y N N Y N
04012 Nzm Snsi Spl 16:35 16:45 10 min N N N N Y N N
01454 Gkp Pune Spl 16:50 17:05 15 min Y N N N N N N
12627 Karnataka Exp 17:05 17:20 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11038 Gkp Pune Expres 17:20 17:30 10 min N N N N N N Y
12655 Navjeevan Exp 17:25 17:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11059 Chhapra Express 17:30 17:40 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
11055 Godan Express 17:30 17:40 10 min Y N Y N Y N Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 17:30 17:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12542 Ltt Gkp Sup Exp 17:40 17:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22112 Nagpur Bhusaval Superfast Express 17:45 Ends - Y N N Y N Y N
01020 Lko Cstm Spl 17:50 18:00 10 min N Y N Y N N N
12362 Cstm Asansol Ex 18:00 18:15 15 min N N Y N N N N
12869 Howrah Sup Exp 18:00 18:15 15 min N N N N N N Y
59025 Surat Amravati Passenger 18:10 18:25 15 min N N N Y Y N Y
16126 Jodhpur chennai Egmore Express 18:10 18:25 15 min N Y N N N N N
17038 bikaner Secunderabad Express 18:10 18:25 15 min Y N N N N Y N
07104 Bkn Sc Spl 18:10 18:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
12715 Sachkhand Exp 18:20 18:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59014 Bhusaval To surat Passenger Starts 18:25 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 18:40 18:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11062 Mfp Ltt Express 18:50 19:00 10 min Y Y N Y N Y N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 18:50 19:00 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 19:00 19:10 10 min Y N Y N Y Y N
11065 Darbhanga Exp 19:00 19:10 10 min N Y N Y N N Y
02869 Ltt Hwh Special 19:00 19:10 10 min N N N N Y N N
11016 Kushinagar Exp 19:10 19:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59075 Surat Bhusaval Passenger 19:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19050 Patna Bandra Express 19:20 19:30 10 min N N N Y N N N
19052 Muzaffarnagar Valsad Shramik Express 19:20 19:30 10 min N Y N N N N N
01062 Mau Ltt Spl 19:20 19:30 10 min N N N N Y N N
11071 Kamayani Expres 19:25 19:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12150 Pnbe Pune Exp 19:30 19:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01027 Cstm Bsb Spl 19:40 19:50 10 min N N Y N N N N
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl 19:40 19:50 10 min N N N N Y N N
12541 Gkp Ltt Sup Exp 19:45 19:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 19:50 20:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12188 Jbp Garib Rath 19:55 20:10 15 min N Y N Y N Y N
03062 Ltt Hwh Puja Sp 20:00 20:10 10 min N N N Y N N N
05024 Pune Gkp Specia 20:00 20:10 10 min N N N N N Y N
22845 Pune hatia Super 20:00 20:10 10 min N N Y N N N Y
01091 Bsb Teachers Sp 20:00 20:10 10 min N N Y N N N N
01201 Ami Pvr Special 20:00 20:20 20 min N Y Y N Y Y N
01701 Cstm Jbp Sup Sp 20:15 20:25 10 min N N N N N N Y
12144 Sln Ltt Sf Sp 20:25 20:35 10 min N Y N N N N N
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 20:30 20:45 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02188 Jbp Garibrath S 20:35 20:45 10 min N N N Y N N N
22827 Puri Surat Express 20:40 20:50 10 min Y N N N N N N
12994 Puri Gandhidham Express 20:40 20:50 10 min N Y N N N N N
12743 Puri St Wkly Ex 20:40 20:50 10 min Y N N N N N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp 20:40 20:50 10 min N N Y N Y Y Y
01061 Ltt Mau Special 20:40 20:50 10 min N N Y N N N N
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Express 20:40 20:50 10 min N N N Y N N N
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl 20:50 21:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 21:10 21:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09716 Sur Jaipur Spl 21:10 21:20 10 min N N Y N N N N
12130 Azad Hind Exp 21:20 21:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01187 Ltt Gwl Specia 21:25 21:35 10 min Y N N N N N N
01098 Ngp Cstm Sup Sp 21:25 21:30 5 min Y N N N N Y N
12564 Fd Ltt Sf Exp 21:40 21:50 10 min N N Y N N N N
11026 Pune Bsl Exp 21:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl 21:55 22:05 10 min Y Y N Y Y N N
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 21:55 22:05 10 min N N Y N N Y Y
07126 Aii Hyb Spl 22:00 22:10 10 min N N N N N Y N
12139 Sewagram Exp 22:15 22:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22132 Gyan Ganga Superfast 22:20 22:30 10 min N N Y N N N N
12361 Asn Cstm Expres 22:20 22:30 10 min Y N N N N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp 22:20 22:30 10 min N N N N N Y N
08296 Pune Bilaspur S 22:25 22:35 10 min Y N N N N N N
12173 Udyog Nagri Exp 22:40 22:50 10 min N Y N N N N Y
12153 Habibganj Exp 22:40 22:50 10 min N N N Y N N N
12112 Amravati Cstm E 22:40 22:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11032 Gyan Ganga Exp 22:40 22:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
12107 Lucknow Sup Exp 22:40 22:50 10 min Y N Y N N Y N
12161 Lashkar Express 22:40 22:50 10 min N N N N Y N N
01058 Mfp Ltt Specia 22:45 22:55 10 min N N N N N Y N
12104 Ljn Pune Exp 22:45 22:55 10 min N N N N N N Y
12174 Udyog Nagri Exp 22:45 22:55 10 min N Y N Y N N N
01435 Pune Agc Specia 22:55 23:05 10 min N Y N N N N N
01453 Pa Gorakhpur Sp 22:55 23:05 10 min N N N N Y N N
12106 Vidarbha Expres 23:05 23:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01014 Ngp Cstm Spl 23:15 23:25 10 min N N N N N N Y
01422 Nagpur Ltt Spl 23:20 23:30 10 min N N N Y N N N
18610 Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi Express 23:20 23:30 10 min N N N N N Y N
12138 Punjab Mail 23:25 23:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12146 Puri Ltt Sup Ex 23:40 23:50 10 min N N Y N N N N
12950 Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express 23:40 23:50 10 min Y N N N N N N
12152 Samarsata Exp 23:40 23:50 10 min N N N N N Y Y
12148 Nzm Kop Exp 23:45 23:55 10 min N N N Y N N N
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 23:45 23:55 10 min Y N N N N N N
View More Trains

More About - Bhusaval Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Bhusaval Jn station are Karnataka Exp, Hwh Ltt Spl, Adi Nagpur Spl, Ltt Gwl Spl, Lokmanyatilak puri Super Express, Puri Ltt Sf Exp, Puri Surat Express, Mfp Ltt Specia, Kyq Ltt Special, Tulsi Express. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains starts from here like Gondwana Expres, Bsl Pune Exp, Bhusaval Nagpur Superfast Express, Bhusaval surat Mumbai Central Passenger, Bhusaval surat Passenger, Bhusaval To surat Passenger etc while some train like Jodhpur chennai Egmore Express, Puri Ltt Sup Ex, Udyog Nagri Exp, Karnataka Exp, Pushpak Express, Muzaffarnagar Valsad Shramik Express, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Ltt Hwh Special, Nagpur Ltt Spl, Fd Ltt Sf Exp arrives at 18:10, 23:40, 22:45, 17:05, 14:55, 19:20, 05:10, 19:00, 23:20, 21:40 time respectively. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains ends here like Bhusaval Passenger, Gondwana Expres, Nagpur Bhusaval Superfast Express, Surat Bhusaval Passenger, Surat To Bhusaval Passenger, Pune Bsl Exp etc while some train like Pa Gorakhpur Ex, Bsl Pune Exp, Okha Howrah Express, Udyog Nagri Exp, Jnaneswarisupdl, Sln Ltt Sf Sp, Ald Ltt Spl, Ami Pvr Special, Mahanagari Exp, Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express departs at 00:25, 00:25, 03:15, 22:55, 22:05, 20:35, 06:05, 20:20, 07:35, 12:00 time respectively. Out of these 70 trains run daily and are Punjab Mail, Bhusaval surat Mumbai Central Passenger, Vidarbha Expres, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Pune Bsl Exp, Hwh Adi Express, Rajendra Ngr Ex, Hubli h Nizamuddin Link Express, Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, Ltt Bsb Sup Exp etc and 195 run on weekly basis like Pune Nagpur Exp, Ltt Mau Special, Gkp Pune Expres, Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express, Valsad Muzaffarnagar Shramik Express, Gwl Ltt Special, Pune Nagpur Spl, Surat Bhagalpur Express, Puri Ltt Sup Ex, Habibganj Exp etc.