Badnera To Nandura Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Badnera to NanduraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Balharshah Badnera Jn 00:23 Nandura 02:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sewagram Exp Badnera Jn 00:23 Nandura 02:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Navajivan Exp Badnera Jn 04:20 Nandura 06:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amravati Surat Fast Pa... Badnera Jn 09:25 Nandura 11:33 Y N N N Y Y N Book
Maharashtra Exp Badnera Jn 14:15 Nandura 16:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ami Pvr Special Badnera Jn 14:30 Nandura 17:50 N Y Y N Y Y N Book
Shalimar Lokmanyatilak... Badnera Jn 17:05 Nandura 18:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Mumbai Mail Badnera Jn 17:53 Nandura 19:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ngp Cstm Sup Sp Badnera Jn 17:53 Nandura 19:48 Y N N N N Y N Book
Amravati Cstm E Badnera Jn 19:25 Nandura 21:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vidarbha Expres Badnera Jn 20:00 Nandura 21:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Adi Express Badnera Jn 22:15 Nandura 00:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Nandura to Badnera
View More Trains

Badnera to Nandura Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Badnera To Nandura Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Badnera to Nandura , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Trains that run on this route are Maharashtra Exp, Vidarbha Expres, Sewagram Exp, Balharshah, Amravati Cstm E, Hwh Adi Express, Navajivan Exp, Amravati Surat Fast Passenger, Ngp Cstm Sup Sp, Ami Pvr Special and etc. The train departs from stations Badnera Jn. The train starts from various stations in Badnera like Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 3 hrs 20 mins to 1 hours 49 mins. Seven trains run daily are Hwh Mumbai Mail, Amravati Cstm E, Balharshah, Navajivan Exp, Vidarbha Expres, Sewagram Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Hwh Adi Express or some weekly trains like Amravati Surat Fast Passenger, Ngp Cstm Sup Sp, Ami Pvr Special and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Badnera Jn( like Amravati Cstm E, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Vidarbha Expres, Ngp Cstm Sup Sp, Balharshah, Sewagram Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Amravati Surat Fast Passenger, Ami Pvr Special ).