Murtajapur (MZR), Murtajapur Railway Station

Name: Murtajapur Code: MZR City: Murtajapur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Murtajapur (MZR), Murtajapur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12140 Sewagram Exp 00:54 00:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51196 Balharshah 00:54 00:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12139 Sewagram Exp 01:35 01:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12656 Navajivan Exp 04:48 04:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12105 Vidarbha Expres 04:48 04:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12111 Cstm Amravati E 06:18 06:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail 06:38 06:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01089 Nagpur Special 06:59 07:00 1 min N N Y N N N N
01097 Cstm Ngp Sup Sp 06:59 07:00 1 min Y N N N N Y N
11404 Kop Nagpur Exp 08:20 08:22 2 min N Y N N N Y N
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 08:23 08:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01403 Kop Nagpur Spl 08:25 08:27 2 min N Y N N N Y N
09735 Sc Jp Special 08:57 08:59 2 min N Y N N N N N
01202 Pvr Badnera Spl 09:25 09:30 5 min N N Y Y Y N N
59026 Amravati Surat Fast Passenger 09:58 10:00 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
11039 Maharashtra Exp 11:45 11:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21028 Solapur Mumbai Mail 11:48 11:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express 13:58 14:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11405 Pune Ami Exp 13:58 14:00 2 min Y N N N N Y N
11040 Maharashtra Exp 14:43 14:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01201 Ami Pvr Special 15:05 15:10 5 min N Y Y N Y Y N
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 17:33 17:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01098 Ngp Cstm Sup Sp 18:08 18:10 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 18:23 18:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11403 Ngp Kop Express 18:38 18:40 2 min N Y N N N Y N
01404 Ngp Kop Spl 18:50 18:55 5 min N Y N N N Y N
11406 Ami Pune Exp 19:23 19:25 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12112 Amravati Cstm E 19:58 20:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12655 Navjeevan Exp 20:13 20:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12106 Vidarbha Expres 20:28 20:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59025 Surat Amravati Passenger 20:48 20:50 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 22:44 22:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Murtajapur Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Murtajapur station are Vidarbha Expres, Navajivan Exp, Pune Ami Exp, Cstm Amravati E, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, , Sc Jp Special, Kop Nagpur Spl, Amravati Surat Fast Passenger, Ngp Cstm Sup Sp. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Sewagram Exp, Vidarbha Expres, , Cstm Amravati E, Balharshah, Navajivan Exp, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Solapur Mumbai Mail, Hwh Adi Express, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express etc or train that run sporadically like Kop Nagpur Exp, Kop Nagpur Spl, Cstm Ngp Sup Sp, Ami Pvr Special, Ngp Cstm Sup Sp, Pvr Badnera Spl, Nagpur Special, Pune Ami Exp, Amravati Surat Fast Passenger, Ngp Kop Express and etc.