Azamnagar Road (AZR), Azamnagar Railway Station

Name: Azamnagar Road Code: AZR City: Azamnagar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Azamnagar Road (AZR), Azamnagar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13246 Danapur Capital Express 08:23 08:24 1 min N N N N Y Y Y
13248 Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express 08:23 08:24 1 min Y Y Y Y N N N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 08:52 08:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15658 Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express 10:11 10:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp 10:39 10:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14083 Mahananda Exp 13:35 13:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 14:31 14:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin 14:32 14:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15657 Sealdah Kanchanjanga Express 15:08 15:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13245 New Jalpaiguri Capital Express 17:11 17:12 1 min Y N N N N Y Y
13247 Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express 17:11 17:12 1 min N Y Y Y Y N N
23142 Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express 18:19 18:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13142 New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express 18:19 18:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13141 Sealdah Testa Torsa Express 23:30 23:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Azamnagar Road Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Azamnagar Road station are Mahananda Exp, Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express, Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express, Danapur Capital Express, New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express, Ghy Jivachh Lin, New Jalpaiguri Capital Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express, Sealdah Testa Torsa Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Sealdah Kanchanjanga Express, Sealdah Testa Torsa Express, Mahananda Exp, Abadh Assam Exp, Ghy Jivachh Lin, New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express, Avadh Assam Exp, Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express, Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express etc or train that run sporadically like Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express, Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express, New Jalpaiguri Capital Express, Danapur Capital Express and etc.