Badnera To Tatanagar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Badnera to TatanagarRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Pbr Howrah Exp Badnera Jn 06:45 Tatanagar Jn 23:28 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Jnaneswari Delx Badnera Jn 06:45 Tatanagar Jn 23:28 N Y Y N N Y Y Book
Okha Howrah Express Badnera Jn 07:00 Tatanagar Jn 23:28 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Azad Hind Exp Badnera Jn 07:00 Tatanagar Jn 23:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah Mail Badnera Jn 07:45 Tatanagar Jn 01:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Badnera Jn 09:45 Tatanagar Jn 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Shm Sup Spl Badnera Jn 11:20 Tatanagar Jn 03:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Howrah Express Badnera Jn 15:00 Tatanagar Jn 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gitanjali Exp Badnera Jn 16:15 Tatanagar Jn 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah Sup Exp Badnera Jn 22:05 Tatanagar Jn 14:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Hwh Special Badnera Jn 22:30 Tatanagar Jn 15:15 N N N N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Tatanagar to Badnera
View More Trains

Badnera to Tatanagar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Badnera To Tatanagar Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Badnera to Tatanagar. Some of the trains running on this route are Pbr Howrah Exp, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Azad Hind Exp, Ltt Hwh Special, Ltt Shm Sup Spl, Howrah Express, Jnaneswari Delx, Howrah Sup Exp, Gitanjali Exp, Howrah Mail. The train departs from stations Badnera Jn. The train starts from various stations in Badnera like Time taken by different trains is approximately 21 hrs 5 mins to 16 hours 5 mins. Seven trains run daily are Howrah Mail, Howrah Express, Azad Hind Exp, Gitanjali Exp, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express or some weekly trains like Pbr Howrah Exp, Howrah Sup Exp, Ltt Shm Sup Spl, Jnaneswari Delx, Okha Howrah Express, Ltt Hwh Special and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Badnera Jn( like Howrah Mail, Pbr Howrah Exp, Howrah Sup Exp, Jnaneswari Delx, Ltt Shm Sup Spl, Okha Howrah Express, Gitanjali Exp, Azad Hind Exp, Howrah Express, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express ).