Manoharpur (MOU), Manoharpur Railway Station

Name: Manoharpur Code: MOU City: Manoharpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Manoharpur (MOU), Manoharpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18005 Howrah koraput Express 03:50 03:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 04:18 04:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 06:55 06:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express 08:25 08:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58111 Tatanagar passenger 09:30 09:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 Danapur South Bihar Express 10:41 10:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12872 Ispat Express 12:10 12:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12871 Ispat Express 12:46 12:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13287 Durg South Bihar Express 16:29 16:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 17:35 17:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 17:46 17:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itwari Tata Passenger 19:34 19:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 22:15 22:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18006 Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express 22:57 22:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Manoharpur Railway Station

Different trains running from Manoharpur are Ispat Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Tatanagar passenger, Tatanagar alleppey Express, Danapur South Bihar Express, Howrah koraput Express, Ispat Express, Puri Utkal Express, Durg South Bihar Express, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express.