Tatanagar To Purulia Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Tatanagar to PuruliaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Shalimar Gorakhpur Exp... Tatanagar Jn 00:10 Purulia Jn 01:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Bsp Pnbe Specia Tatanagar Jn 02:50 Purulia Jn 04:38 N N N N N Y N Book
Chennai Egmore Dibruga... Tatanagar Jn 03:35 Purulia Jn 05:48 N N N N N Y N Book
Chennai Egmore Guwahat... Tatanagar Jn 03:35 Purulia Jn 05:48 N N Y N N N N Book
Purushottam Exp Tatanagar Jn 06:45 Purulia Jn 08:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tata Bgp Specia Tatanagar Jn 07:10 Purulia Jn 08:43 N N N N N N Y Book
Tatanagar danapur Expr... Tatanagar Jn 08:15 Purulia Jn 10:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tata Rjpb Spl Tatanagar Jn 11:00 Purulia Jn 12:43 N N N N N N Y Book
Jgm Prr Express Tatanagar Jn 12:22 Purulia Jn 14:15 Y N N N Y N N Book
Lalmati Express Tatanagar Jn 12:22 Purulia Jn 14:15 N Y N N N Y N Book
Hlz Anvt Wkly S Tatanagar Jn 12:22 Purulia Jn 14:18 N N N Y N N N Book
Src Anvt Spl Tatanagar Jn 12:40 Purulia Jn 14:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Tatanagar subarnarekha... Tatanagar Jn 13:20 Purulia Jn 15:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Rnc Int Exp Tatanagar Jn 18:55 Purulia Jn 20:33 N N N Y Y Y N Book
Durg South Bihar Expre... Tatanagar Jn 19:35 Purulia Jn 21:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shm Hw Special Tatanagar Jn 21:15 Purulia Jn 22:58 N N N N N N Y Book
Tatanagar jalianwala B... Tatanagar Jn 21:15 Purulia Jn 22:58 Y N Y N N N N Book
Tatanagar chhapra Expr... Tatanagar Jn 21:35 Purulia Jn 23:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Purulia to Tatanagar

Tatanagar to Purulia Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online