Muri (MURI), Muri Railway Station

Name: Muri Code: MURI City: Muri
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Muri (MURI), Muri :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl 00:05 00:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
17005 Hyderabad Decan Raxaul Express 00:15 00:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
12825 Jhrkhnd S Krant 00:55 01:00 5 min N Y N N Y N N
18612 Varanasi ranchi Express 02:45 02:50 5 min N N Y Y N Y Y
18312 Varanasi sambalpur Express 02:45 02:50 5 min N Y N N Y N N
18632 Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz Express 02:45 02:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
18621 Patna patliputra Express 03:10 03:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12826 Jhrkhnd S Krnti 03:33 03:35 2 min N N N Y N N Y
13404 Bhagalpur Vananchal Express 03:50 03:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18604 Bhagalpur Ranchi Express 04:10 04:15 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
08632 Kir Rnc Special 04:10 04:15 5 min N Y N N Y N N
08623 Shc Rnc Special 04:10 04:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
18615 Howrah hatia Express 05:10 05:30 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12876 Neelachal Exp 05:28 05:30 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
18610 Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi Express 05:53 05:55 2 min Y N N N N N N
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 06:15 06:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18623 Rajendranagar t Hatia Express 06:34 06:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18628 Ranchi Howrah Intercity Express 06:50 06:52 2 min Y Y N N N N Y
18618 Rnc Hwh Int Exp 07:05 07:07 2 min N N N Y Y Y N
18102 Muri Express 07:35 08:10 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 07:35 08:10 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18626 Hatia Patna Express 07:38 07:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12832 Dhn Garib Rath 08:13 08:15 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
13303 Dhn Rnc Int Ex 08:35 08:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18606 Jaynagar Ranchi Express 08:58 09:00 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
05285 Ranchi Special 08:59 09:01 2 min Y N N Y N N N
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 10:08 10:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12019 Shatabdi Expres 11:50 11:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12365 Rnc Janshatabdi 12:33 12:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15662 Kamakhya Ranchi Express 12:51 12:53 2 min N N Y N N N Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 13:33 13:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12818 Jharkhand Expre 14:50 14:52 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
12020 Shatabdi Expres 14:53 14:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
08631 Rnc Kir Special 15:13 15:15 2 min N N Y N N N Y
12873 Jharkhand S J E 15:13 15:15 2 min Y Y N Y N N N
12366 Pnbe Janshatabd 15:33 15:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13403 Ranchi Vananchal Express 15:55 16:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18603 Ranchi Bhagalpur Express 16:18 16:20 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12817 Jharkhand Sj Ex 16:18 16:20 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 16:50 17:30 40 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express 16:50 17:30 40 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp 16:50 17:30 40 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12874 Jharkhand Exp 18:08 18:10 2 min N N Y Y N Y N
15027 Hatia Maurya Express 18:35 18:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12831 Bbs Garib Rath 18:36 18:38 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
18625 Patna hatia Express 19:13 19:18 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13304 Rnc Dhn Int Exp 19:20 19:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17006 Raxaul Darbhanga hyderabad Decan Express 19:48 19:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
18627 Howrah ranchi Intercity Express 20:48 20:50 2 min Y Y N N N N Y
18624 Hatia Rajendranagar T Express 20:55 21:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18631 Ranchi Garibnwaz Express 21:25 21:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
18611 Ranchi Varanasi Express 21:25 21:30 5 min Y Y N N Y Y N
18311 Sambalpur Varanasi Express 21:25 21:30 5 min N N Y N N N Y
18617 Hwh Rnc Int Exp 21:38 21:40 2 min N N N Y Y Y N
08624 Rnc Shc Special 21:47 21:52 5 min Y N N N N N N
18605 Ranchi Jaynagar Express 21:47 21:52 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
15661 Ranchi Kamakhya Express 21:47 21:52 5 min N N Y N N N Y
18609 Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T Express 22:15 22:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
12875 Neelachal Exp 22:18 22:20 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
18616 Hatia Ranchi Howrah express 23:05 23:25 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18622 Hatia Patliputra Express 23:40 23:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Muri Railway Station

Different trains running from Muri are Shc Rnc Special, Varanasi sambalpur Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Shatabdi Expres, Rnc Kir Special, Dhn Rnc Int Ex, Ranchi Special, Rnc Dhn Int Exp, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Kir Rnc Special. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Muri Express, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Bhagalpur Vananchal Express, Pnbe Janshatabd, Dhn Rnc Int Ex, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Patna patliputra Express, Hatia Rajendranagar T Express, Ranchi Vananchal Express, Patna hatia Express etc or train that run sporadically like Jhrkhnd S Krnti, Ranchi Kamakhya Express, Ranchi Bhagalpur Express, Raxaul Darbhanga hyderabad Decan Express, Jharkhand Exp, Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi Express, Kamakhya Ranchi Express, Neelachal Exp, Bbs Garib Rath, Hwh Rnc Int Exp and etc.