Kannauj (KJN), Kannauj Railway Station

Name: Kannauj Code: KJN City: Kannauj
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kannauj (KJN), Kannauj :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15108 Mathura chhapra Express 03:58 04:00 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
09408 Ljn Adi Spl 06:03 06:05 2 min N N Y N N N N
09707 Jp Ljn Exp 07:19 07:21 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
05034 Bdts Gkp Spl 08:20 08:25 5 min N N Y N N Y N
14724 Bhiwani Kalindi Express 09:03 09:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19409 Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express 09:42 09:44 2 min N N N N N Y N
09407 Adi Lucknow Spl 10:38 10:40 2 min N Y N N N N N
18191 Chhapra Utsarg Express 10:51 10:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19410 Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express 13:35 13:37 2 min N N N N N N Y
18192 Farrukhabad Utsarg Express 14:34 14:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09708 Ljn Jp Spl 15:32 15:34 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl 16:10 16:12 2 min N N Y N N N Y
15107 Chhapra Mathura Express 16:29 16:31 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
14723 Kanpur Central Kalindi Express 18:33 18:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Kannauj Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Kannauj like Chhapra Mathura Express, Farrukhabad Utsarg Express, Bhiwani Kalindi Express, Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express, Kanpur Central Kalindi Express, Jp Ljn Exp, Bdts Gkp Spl, Adi Lucknow Spl, Ljn Adi Spl, Mathura chhapra Express. Out of these 4 trains run daily and are Chhapra Utsarg Express, Farrukhabad Utsarg Express, Kanpur Central Kalindi Express, Bhiwani Kalindi Express etc and 10 run on weekly basis like Ljn Jp Spl, Chhapra Mathura Express, Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express, Bdts Gkp Spl, Gkp Bdts Spl, Adi Lucknow Spl, Mathura chhapra Express, Ljn Adi Spl, Jp Ljn Exp, Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express etc.