Maskanwa (MSW), Maskanwa Railway Station

Name: Maskanwa Code: MSW City: Maskanwa
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Maskanwa (MSW), Maskanwa :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15007 Manduadih Lucknow Express 01:26 01:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15008 Lucknow Manduadih Express 03:04 03:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 07:04 07:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15274 Delhi Satyagrah express 07:13 07:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15203 Barauni lucknow Express 08:44 08:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 11:03 11:05 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 11:03 11:05 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 15:30 15:32 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 15:31 15:32 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
15273 Raxaul satyagrah express 17:39 17:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15204 Lucknow barauni Express 19:00 19:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 23:35 23:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Maskanwa Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Maskanwa station are Manduadih Lucknow Express, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Lucknow barauni Express, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express, Gwl Bju Mail, Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Raxaul satyagrah express, Delhi Satyagrah express, Lucknow Manduadih Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Gwl Bju Mail, Lucknow barauni Express, Lucknow Manduadih Express, Barauni lucknow Express, Raxaul satyagrah express, Manduadih Lucknow Express, Bju Gwl Mail, Delhi Satyagrah express etc or some weekly trains like Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express and etc.