Akividu (AKVD), Akividu Railway Station

Name: Akividu Code: AKVD City: Akividu
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Akividu (AKVD), Akividu :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17016 Secunderabad visakha Express 00:50 00:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp 04:17 04:19 2 min Y N N N N N Y
17401 Tirupati Machilipatnam Narasapur Express 04:34 04:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57230 Vishakapatnam To Machilipatnam Passenger 04:39 04:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17209 Bangalore City Seshadri Express 05:00 05:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 05:24 05:25 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 05:24 05:25 1 min N N Y N N N Y
17643 Chennai Egmore Circar Express 05:27 05:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17256 Hyderabad Decan Narasapur Express 06:27 06:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07202 Hyb Cct Spl 06:52 06:54 2 min N N N N N N Y
17214 Nagarsol Narasapur Express 07:49 07:50 1 min N N N Y N N Y
07117 Sc Ns Spl 07:50 07:52 2 min N N Y N N N N
07120 Nsl Ns Spl 09:15 09:17 2 min N N N N Y N N
22820 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex 10:03 10:05 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12750 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex 10:03 10:05 2 min Y N N N Y N N
17213 Narasapur Nagarsol Express 11:41 11:42 1 min N Y N N Y N N
07119 Ns Nsl Spl 12:10 12:12 2 min N N Y N N N N
22819 Vskp Ltt Expres 13:17 13:18 1 min N N Y N N Y N
12749 Vskp Ltt Expres 13:17 13:18 1 min N N Y N N Y N
17644 Kakinada Port Circar Express 18:06 18:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17404 Narasapur Tirupati Express 18:45 18:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17255 Narasapur Hydrabad Express 20:16 20:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express 20:39 20:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 20:53 20:55 2 min Y N N N Y N N
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 20:54 20:55 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 20:54 20:55 1 min N N N Y N N Y
17015 Bhubaneswar Visakha Express 22:04 22:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07217 Ns Qln Spl 22:10 22:12 2 min N N N Y Y N N
07118 Ns Sc Spl 22:25 22:27 2 min N N N N Y N N
57229 Machilipatnam Vishakapatnam Passenger 23:29 23:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Akividu Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Akividu like Nsl Ns Spl, Ns Sc Spl, Sc Ns Spl, Ltt Vskp Sup Ex, Vskp Ltt Expres, Narsapur Exp, Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express, Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express, Bhubaneswar Visakha Express, Bangalore City Seshadri Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Chennai Egmore Circar Express, Hyderabad Decan Narasapur Express, Bangalore City Seshadri Express, Narasapur Tirupati Express, Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express, Narasapur Hydrabad Express, Tirupati Machilipatnam Narasapur Express, Machilipatnam Vishakapatnam Passenger, Vishakapatnam To Machilipatnam Passenger, Bhubaneswar Visakha Express etc or trains that run weekly Tirupati Puri Express, Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Bilaspur tirupati Express, Puri Tirupati Express, Nagarsol Narasapur Express, Ns Qln Spl, Nsl Ns Spl, Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express, Narasapur Nagarsol Express, Ltt Vskp Sup Ex and etc.