Okha (OKHA), Okha Railway Station

Name: Okha Code: OKHA City: Okha
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Okha (OKHA), Okha :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Express 01:35 Ends - N N Y N N N N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express Starts 02:00 - Y N N N N Y N
15636 Guwahati Dwarka Express 04:20 Ends - N N N Y N N N
15045 Gorakhpur okha Express 04:20 Ends - N N N N N Y N
59547 Ahmedabad okha Passenger 05:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22905 Okha Howrah Express Starts 05:25 - N N Y Y N N Y
16734 Okha Rameswaram Express Starts 06:30 - N Y N N N N N
19565 Okha Uttaranchal Express Starts 07:45 - N N N N Y N N
18402 Okha Puri Express Starts 07:45 - N N Y N N N N
09562 Okha Bdts Spl Starts 11:25 - N Y N N N N N
15635 Okha Guwahati Express Starts 11:25 - N N N N Y N N
19570 Varanasi Okha Express 11:45 Ends - Y N N N N N N
19006 Okha Saurashtra Mail Starts 12:25 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59207 Bhavnagar Trmus Okha Passenger 13:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19569 Okha Varanasi Express Starts 13:45 - N N N Y N N N
16733 Rameswaram Okha Express 13:45 Ends - Y N N N N N N
18401 Puri Okha Express 13:55 Ends - N Y N N N N N
59208 Okha Bhavnagar Passenger Starts 14:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19005 Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail 15:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19566 Dehradun Uttaranchal Express 16:15 Ends - Y N N N N N N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 17:25 Ends - N N N N Y N Y
15046 Okha Gorakhpur express Starts 19:15 - N N N N N N Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 20:00 Ends - Y N N Y N N Y
09561 Bdts Okha Spl 21:20 Ends - N N N Y N N N
59548 Okha Ahmedabad Passenger Starts 22:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19568 Okha Vivek Express Starts 23:45 - N N N Y N N N
View More Trains

More About - Okha Railway Station

Different trains running from Okha are Okha Howrah Express, Bhavnagar Trmus Okha Passenger, Okha Gorakhpur express, Ernakulam okha Express, Okha Saurashtra Mail, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail, Okha Guwahati Express, Okha Ernakulam Express, Okha Vivek Express. There are different trains like Okha Rameswaram Express, Okha Gorakhpur express, Okha Puri Express, Okha Guwahati Express, Okha Bhavnagar Passenger, Okha Ahmedabad Passenger, Okha Uttaranchal Express, Okha Bdts Spl, Okha Ernakulam Express, Okha Saurashtra Mail etc .that starts from Okha while there are trains like Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail, Ahmedabad okha Passenger, Dehradun Uttaranchal Express, Tuticorin Vivek Express, Bhavnagar Trmus Okha Passenger, Bdts Okha Spl, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Puri Okha Express, Rameswaram Okha Express, Ernakulam okha Express arrives at 15:45, 05:10, 16:15, 01:35, 13:20, 21:20, 20:00, 13:55, 13:45, 17:25 time respectively. There are trains which ends at Okha like Guwahati Dwarka Express, Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail, Varanasi Okha Express, Puri Okha Express, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Ernakulam okha Express, Dehradun Uttaranchal Express, Ahmedabad okha Passenger, Rameswaram Okha Express, Bhavnagar Trmus Okha Passenger etc or some trains like Okha Howrah Express, Okha Puri Express, Okha Ahmedabad Passenger, Okha Ernakulam Express, Okha Saurashtra Mail, Okha Bhavnagar Passenger, Okha Bdts Spl, Okha Gorakhpur express, Okha Uttaranchal Express, Okha Vivek Express etc which departs at Okha station on 05:25, 07:45, 22:10, 02:00, 12:25, 14:45, 11:25, 19:15, 07:45, 23:45 time. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Bhavnagar Trmus Okha Passenger, Ahmedabad okha Passenger, Okha Bhavnagar Passenger, Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail, Okha Ahmedabad Passenger, Okha Saurashtra Mail etc or some weekly trains like Okha Vivek Express, Okha Rameswaram Express, Gorakhpur okha Express, Tuticorin Vivek Express, Okha Howrah Express, Puri Okha Express, Okha Uttaranchal Express, Varanasi Okha Express, Okha Guwahati Express, Okha Puri Express and etc.