PHALODI JN (PLCJ), Plcj Railway Station

Name: PHALODI JN Code: PLCJ City: Plcj
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through PHALODI JN (PLCJ), Plcj :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14702 Bkn Jsm Express 01:05 01:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14701 Jsm Bkn Express 01:50 02:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14810 Jodhpur Jaisalmer Express 01:51 01:56 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14809 Jaisalmer Jodhpur Express 02:31 02:36 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp 03:40 03:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
04802 Jsm Ju Spl 03:40 03:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
14059 Dli Jsm Express 07:09 07:14 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14659 Delhi Jaisalmer Express 07:33 07:38 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09108 Uhp Adi Spl 07:35 08:00 25 min N Y N N N N N
19108 Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express 17:40 18:00 20 min N Y N N N N N
04801 Ju Jsmspl 18:59 19:04 5 min N N Y N N N N
19107 Ahmedabad Janmabhoomi Express 19:50 20:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
14660 Jaisalmer Delhi Express 19:53 19:58 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14060 Jsm Dli Express 20:04 20:09 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp 20:50 20:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
View More Trains

More About - PHALODI JN Railway Station

There are number of trains from PHALODI JN like Dli Jsm Express, Delhi Jaisalmer Express, Bkn Jsm Express, Jodhpur Jaisalmer Express, Jsm Bkn Express, Uhp Adi Spl, Jaisalmer Jodhpur Express, Jsm Ju Spl, Ju Jsmspl, Jsm Hwh Sf Exp. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Jaisalmer Jodhpur Express, Jaisalmer Delhi Express, Jsm Bkn Express, Dli Jsm Express, Delhi Jaisalmer Express, Jodhpur Jaisalmer Express, Jsm Dli Express, Bkn Jsm Express etc or train that run sporadically like Ahmedabad Janmabhoomi Express, Jsm Hwh Sf Exp, Uhp Adi Spl, Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express, Jsm Ju Spl, Ju Jsmspl, Hwh Jsm Exp and etc.