Hathras City (HTC), Hathras Railway Station

Name: Hathras City Code: HTC City: Hathras
More Hathras stations : Hathras Jn     Hathras Road
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Hathras City (HTC), Hathras :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15108 Mathura chhapra Express 00:06 00:08 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
09707 Jp Ljn Exp 03:39 03:41 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
05034 Bdts Gkp Spl 03:43 03:45 2 min N N Y N N Y N
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 05:16 05:18 2 min N Y N N N N N
19409 Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express 05:16 05:18 2 min N N N N N Y N
09407 Adi Lucknow Spl 06:10 06:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
09408 Ljn Adi Spl 10:37 10:42 5 min N N Y N N N N
19710 Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru 10:46 10:47 1 min N N N N N Y N
19410 Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express 17:55 17:57 2 min N N N N N N Y
09708 Ljn Jp Spl 19:10 19:12 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl 20:20 20:22 2 min N N Y N N N Y
15107 Chhapra Mathura Express 20:51 20:53 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
View More Trains

More About - Hathras City Railway Station

There are number of trains from Hathras City like Gkp Bdts Spl, Chhapra Mathura Express, Ljn Jp Spl, Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express, Jp Ljn Exp, Adi Lucknow Spl, Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru, Ljn Adi Spl, Mathura chhapra Express, Bdts Gkp Spl.