Singapuram Road (SPRD), Singapuram Railway Station

Name: Singapuram Road Code: SPRD City: Singapuram
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Singapuram Road (SPRD), Singapuram :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
58530 Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger 02:11 02:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18517 Korba Vishakapatnam Express 03:06 03:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 05:01 05:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 05:01 05:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18447 Bhubaneswar Hirakhand Express 05:23 05:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58529 Durg Vishakapatnam Passenger 06:16 06:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 08:46 08:47 1 min Y N N N Y N N
12807 Samta Express 10:01 10:02 1 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
18006 Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express 11:26 11:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18301 Sambalpur Rayagada Express 12:26 12:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18452 Puri Tapaswini Express 12:26 12:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12808 Samta Express 13:55 13:57 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
18302 Rayagada Sambalpur Express 14:46 14:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18005 Howrah koraput Express 15:16 15:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 19:01 19:02 1 min N Y N N N Y N
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 19:21 19:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18448 Jagdalpur Hirakhand Express 21:25 21:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18518 Vishakapatnam Korba Express 23:51 23:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Singapuram Road Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Singapuram Road station are Samta Express, Puri Tapaswini Express, Korba Vishakapatnam Express, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Tatanagar alleppey Express, Bhubaneswar Hirakhand Express, Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Rayagada Sambalpur Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Howrah koraput Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger, Howrah koraput Express, Vishakapatnam Korba Express, Jagdalpur Hirakhand Express, Korba Vishakapatnam Express, Puri Tapaswini Express, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Durg Vishakapatnam Passenger, Tatanagar alleppey Express, Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express etc or train that run sporadically like Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Bilaspur tirupati Express, Samta Express and etc.