A N Dev Nagar (ACND), A N Dev Nagar Railway Station

Name: A N Dev Nagar Code: ACND City: A N Dev Nagar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through A N Dev Nagar (ACND), A N Dev Nagar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 06:04 06:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 10:19 10:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 10:24 10:26 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13010 Doon Express 11:19 11:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Kotdwara Doon Express 11:19 11:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13009 Howrah doon Express 14:22 14:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express 15:04 15:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 15:39 15:40 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 20:34 20:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - A N Dev Nagar Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at A N Dev Nagar station are Dhanbad gangasutlej Express, Firozpur Gangasutlej Express, Howrah doon Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Doon Express, Kotdwara Doon Express, Delhi Farakka Express, Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express, Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express. Out of these 7 trains run daily and are Doon Express, Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express, Howrah doon Express, Firozpur Gangasutlej Express, Kotdwara Doon Express, Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express, Dhanbad gangasutlej Express etc and 2 run on weekly basis like Malda Town Farakka Express, Delhi Farakka Express etc.