Bhatapara (BYT), Bhatapara Railway Station

Name: Bhatapara Code: BYT City: Bhatapara
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhatapara (BYT), Bhatapara :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12251 Wainganga Exp 01:24 01:25 1 min N N N Y N N Y
18473 Puri Jodhpur Express 04:09 04:10 1 min N N N Y N N N
15159 Chhapra Sarnath Express 05:08 05:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 05:29 05:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18240 Nagpur Bilaspur Express 05:58 06:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12854 Amarkantak Exp 05:58 06:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12535 Ljn R Garibrath 06:08 06:10 2 min N Y N N Y N N
12409 Gondwana Expres 06:34 06:35 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
28242 Chirmiri Durg Pass Express 06:49 06:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itwari Tata Passenger 06:49 06:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18242 Ambikapur Durg Passenger Express 06:49 06:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18518 Vishakapatnam Korba Express 07:52 07:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 08:00 08:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22619 Bilaspur tirunelveli Express 08:45 08:46 1 min N Y N N N N N
22815 Bilaspur ernakulam Super Fast Express 08:45 08:46 1 min Y N N N N N N
12787 Bsp Ten Express 08:49 08:50 1 min N Y N N N N N
13287 Durg South Bihar Express 09:14 09:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12069 Janshatabdi Exp 09:30 09:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 10:17 10:18 1 min N N Y N N Y Y
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 10:42 10:43 1 min N Y N N N Y N
12252 Wainganga Exp 10:42 10:43 1 min N N N Y N N Y
18204 Kanpur central Betwa Express 10:56 10:58 2 min N Y N Y N N N
18206 Nautanwa Durg Express 10:56 10:58 2 min N N N N N N Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 10:58 11:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18202 Nautanwa To Durg Express 12:11 12:13 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12550 Jat Durg Sf Exp 12:11 12:13 2 min N N N N Y N N
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex 12:12 12:13 1 min N N N Y N N N
12834 Hwh Adi Express 12:32 12:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12856 Bsp Intercity 12:33 12:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S 12:50 12:52 2 min N Y N N N N N
12824 Chtsgrh S Krnti 12:51 12:53 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12536 Ljn Garibrath 13:14 13:15 1 min N Y N N Y N N
12549 Durg Jat Sf Exp 13:34 13:35 1 min N Y N N N N N
12823 C G Smprk Krnti 13:34 13:35 1 min Y N N Y N Y N
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 14:59 15:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp 15:08 15:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
12410 Gondwana Expres 15:13 15:15 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
22905 Okha Howrah Express 15:18 15:20 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp 15:21 15:23 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 16:24 16:25 1 min Y N N N Y N N
12855 Nagpur Intercit 16:39 16:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail 17:03 17:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18207 Durg Ajmer Express 17:44 17:45 1 min Y N N N N N N
13288 Danapur South Bihar Express 18:05 18:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12070 Janshatabdi Exp 18:44 18:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
18517 Korba Vishakapatnam Express 19:07 19:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12853 Amarkantak Exp 19:49 19:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18208 Ajmer durg Express 20:06 20:08 2 min N N Y N N N N
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 20:28 20:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18474 Jodhpur puri Express 20:33 20:35 2 min N N N N N N Y
22816 Ernakulam bilaspur Express 20:34 20:35 1 min N N N Y N N N
22620 Tirunelveli Bilaspur Express 20:34 20:35 1 min Y N N N N N N
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex 20:34 20:35 1 min Y N N N N N N
58111 Tatanagar passenger 21:04 21:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18239 Gevra Road Nagpur Express 21:24 21:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18205 Durg Nautanwa Express 21:29 21:30 1 min N N N Y N N N
18203 Durg Betwa Express 21:29 21:30 1 min N Y N N N N Y
18201 Durg To Nautanwa Express 21:29 21:30 1 min N N Y N Y N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 22:12 22:13 1 min N N Y N N Y N
15160 Durg Sarnath Express 22:12 22:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18241 Durg Ambikapur Express Passenger 22:44 22:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express 23:49 23:50 1 min N Y N N Y N N
12833 Howrah Express 23:54 23:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Bhatapara Railway Station

Different trains running from Bhatapara are Gondwana Expres, Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Bilaspur tirunelveli Express, Kanpur central Betwa Express, Tirunelveli Bilaspur Express, Pbr Howrah Exp, Okha Howrah Express, Wainganga Exp, Ten Bilaspur Ex, Ljn Garibrath. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Hwh Adi Express, Ambikapur Durg Passenger Express, Chhapra Sarnath Express, Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Chirmiri Durg Pass Express, Itwari Tata Passenger, Howrah Mail, Nagpur Bilaspur Express etc or train that run weekly like Ljn Garibrath, Nautanwa Durg Express, Bilaspur tirupati Express, Puri Jodhpur Express, Nautanwa To Durg Express, Okha Howrah Express, Korba Express, Bsp Ten Express, Gondwana Expres, Durg Betwa Express and etc.