Hathras Jn (HRS), Hathras Railway Station

Name: Hathras Jn Code: HRS City: Hathras
More Hathras stations : Hathras City     Hathras Road
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Hathras Jn (HRS), Hathras :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14218 Chandigarh unchahar Express 00:07 00:10 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp 00:44 00:49 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 00:56 01:01 5 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 00:56 01:01 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
14217 Allahabad unchahar Express 01:02 01:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 01:19 01:20 1 min N Y N Y Y N Y
13413 Malda Farakka Express 01:19 01:20 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
14163 Allahabad sangam Express 02:14 02:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 07:34 07:39 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express 07:37 07:42 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp 09:32 09:37 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12312 Kalka Mail 09:53 09:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14083 Mahananda Exp 14:29 14:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai 16:57 16:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp 17:24 17:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express 17:25 17:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 17:25 17:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15708 Amritsar katihar express 18:02 18:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14114 Dehradun Link Express 23:28 23:31 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14164 Meerut City Sangam Express 23:28 23:31 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp 23:30 23:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15707 Katihar amritsar express 23:47 23:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Hathras Jn Railway Station

Different trains running from Hathras Jn are Delhi Farakka Express, Lal Quila Exp, Mahananda Exp, Hwh Dli Klk Mai, Katihar amritsar express, Muri Express, Kalka Mail, Chandigarh unchahar Express, Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express, Amritsar katihar express. Out of these 18 trains run daily and are Amritsar katihar express, Meerut City Sangam Express, Dehradun Link Express, Muri Express, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Hte Jat Exp, Kalka Mail, Chandigarh unchahar Express, Allahabad unchahar Express, Hwh Dli Klk Mai etc and 4 run on weekly basis like Malda Farakka Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Delhi Farkka Express, Delhi Farakka Express etc.