Garhmuktesar (GMS), Garhmuktesar Railway Station

Name: Garhmuktesar Code: GMS City: Garhmuktesar
More Garhmuktesar stations : Garhmuktesar Br
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Garhmuktesar (GMS), Garhmuktesar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
54075 Sitapur City Delhi Passenger 00:48 00:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54077 Bareilly Delhi Passenger 00:48 00:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54076 Delhi Sitapurcity Passenger 02:13 02:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54078 Delhi Bareilly Passenger 02:13 02:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14257 Varanasi kashi Vishwanath Express 03:50 03:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14511 Allahabad nauchandi Express 06:38 06:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15273 Raxaul satyagrah express 06:57 06:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14315 Bareilly Intercity Express 07:50 07:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14556 Delhi Bareilly Express 08:18 08:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14258 New Delhi Kashi Vishwanath Express 13:28 13:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14316 New Delhi Intercity Express 18:31 18:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14555 Bareilly Delhi Express 18:43 18:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15274 Delhi Satyagrah express 19:15 19:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24512 Bulandshahr 21:54 21:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14512 Saharanpur Nauchandi Express 21:54 21:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Garhmuktesar Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Garhmuktesar station are Bareilly Delhi Express, Delhi Bareilly Express, Bulandshahr, Bareilly Intercity Express, Raxaul satyagrah express, Delhi Sitapurcity Passenger, Allahabad nauchandi Express, New Delhi Intercity Express, Delhi Bareilly Passenger, New Delhi Kashi Vishwanath Express.