Wadakancheri (WKI), Wadakancheri Railway Station

Name: Wadakancheri Code: WKI City: Wadakancheri
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Wadakancheri (WKI), Wadakancheri :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16866 Ers Karaikalexp 00:17 00:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express 02:13 02:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16347 Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express 03:19 03:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16865 Ernakulam Exp 03:25 03:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16041 Alleppey Exp 06:19 06:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16526 Bangalore city Kanyakumari Express 07:54 07:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16308 Kannur Alleppey Express 09:19 09:20 1 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16314 Kannur Ernakulam Express 09:19 09:20 1 min N N N Y N Y N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 10:48 10:50 2 min N Y N N N Y Y
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 10:48 10:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 10:49 10:50 1 min Y N N N Y N N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 10:49 10:50 1 min N N N Y N N N
16649 Mangalore central parasuram Express 11:34 11:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16302 Trivandrum Central Venad Express 11:58 12:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp 12:09 12:10 1 min N Y Y N N N Y
16328 Korba Express 12:09 12:10 1 min Y N N Y N N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 12:09 12:10 1 min N N N N Y N N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 12:09 12:10 1 min N N N N N Y N
16650 Nagercoil parasuram Express 12:57 12:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16301 Shoranur venad Express 14:39 14:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 15:19 15:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16313 Ernakulam cannanore Express 18:21 18:22 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16307 Alleppey Cannanore Express 18:21 18:22 1 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16042 Chennai Express 19:18 19:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16525 Kanyakumari Bangalore Express 19:49 19:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16348 Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express 21:34 21:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Wadakancheri Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Wadakancheri station are Kannur Alleppey Express, Alleppey Exp, Bangalore city Kanyakumari Express, Raptisagar Exp, Ahilyanagari Ex, Trivandrum Central Venad Express, Krba Tvc Expres, Rapti Sagar Exp, Ahilyanagari Ex, Alleppey Cannanore Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Kanyakumari Mumbai Express, Bangalore city Kanyakumari Express, Ernakulam Exp, Kanyakumari Bangalore Express, Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express, Shoranur venad Express, Alleppey Exp, Nagercoil parasuram Express, Trivandrum Central Venad Express, Ers Karaikalexp etc or train that run sporadically like Alleppey Cannanore Express, Ahilyanagari Ex, Ernakulam cannanore Express, Krba Tvc Expres, Raptisagar Exp, Rapti Sagar Exp, Kannur Ernakulam Express, Kannur Alleppey Express, Korba Express and etc.