Washim (WHM), Washim Railway Station

Name: Washim Code: WHM City: Washim
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Washim (WHM), Washim :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
57583 Ak Pau Pas 00:23 00:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57584 Pau Ak Pass 00:43 00:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp 04:04 04:05 1 min N Y N Y N N N
11404 Kop Nagpur Exp 05:09 05:10 1 min N Y N N N Y N
01403 Kop Nagpur Spl 06:00 06:01 1 min N Y N N N Y N
09735 Sc Jp Special 06:19 06:20 1 min N Y N N N N N
07129 Kcg Aii Spl 06:30 06:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
12766 Ami Tpty Sup Ex 09:29 09:30 1 min Y N N Y N N N
17640 Akola kacheguda Akola Express 10:34 10:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09308 Ypr Indb Spl 10:50 10:51 1 min N N Y N N N N
11405 Pune Ami Exp 11:09 11:10 1 min Y N N N N Y N
12765 Tpty Ami Sup Ex 11:24 11:25 1 min N N Y N N N Y
07507 Ak Qln Spl 11:33 11:35 2 min N N N N Y N N
09307 Yashwantpur Spl 12:55 12:56 1 min Y N N N N N N
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp 13:49 13:50 1 min N N Y N N N N
12485 Ned Sgnr Expres 13:49 13:50 1 min Y N N Y N N Y
17639 Kacheguda Akola Express 16:14 16:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp 16:34 16:35 1 min N N N Y N Y N
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp 20:29 20:30 1 min N Y N N N N N
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres 20:29 20:30 1 min N N Y N N Y Y
11403 Ngp Kop Express 21:14 21:15 1 min N Y N N N Y N
01404 Ngp Kop Spl 21:19 21:20 1 min N Y N N N Y N
11406 Ami Pune Exp 21:49 21:50 1 min Y N N N N Y N

More About - Washim Railway Station

There are number of trains from Washim like Sc Jp Special, Ypr Indb Spl, Pune Ami Exp, Ak Qln Spl, Ngp Kop Express, Ami Tpty Sup Ex, Kacheguda Akola Express, Akola kacheguda Akola Express, Hyb Aii Sup Exp, Asr Ned Sf Exp. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Akola kacheguda Akola Express, Ak Pau Pas, Kacheguda Akola Express, Pau Ak Pass etc or some weekly trains like Tpty Ami Sup Ex, Hyb Aii Sup Exp, Yashwantpur Spl, Ypr Indb Spl, Ned Sgnr Expres, Ngp Kop Spl, Ngp Kop Express, Ami Tpty Sup Ex, Asr Ned Sf Exp, Kop Nagpur Exp and etc.