Hapa (HAPA), Hapa Railway Station

Name: Hapa Code: HAPA City: Hapa
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Hapa (HAPA), Hapa :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15045 Gorakhpur okha Express 00:03 00:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
15636 Guwahati Dwarka Express 00:04 00:05 1 min N N N Y N N N
19216 Porbandar Saurashtra Express 00:06 00:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59547 Ahmedabad okha Passenger 00:42 00:47 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59548 Okha Ahmedabad Passenger 02:31 02:53 22 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19215 Mumbai Saurashtra Mail 02:32 02:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09221 Secunderabad Sp 03:15 03:25 10 min N Y N N N N N
19060 Jamnagar Surat Intercity 04:53 04:55 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
29060 Hapa Surat Intercity Starts 04:55 - N Y N N N N N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 05:21 05:23 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12477 Jam Jat Express 05:26 05:28 2 min N Y N N N N N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres Starts 05:30 - N N Y N N N N
19261 Kochuveli Porbandar Express 06:22 06:29 7 min N Y N N N N N
12997 Hapa Express 06:30 Ends - N N Y Y N N N
19570 Varanasi Okha Express 07:42 07:44 2 min Y N N N N N N
59207 Bhavnagar Trmus Okha Passenger 08:40 08:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22905 Okha Howrah Express 08:40 09:49 9 min N N Y Y N N Y
19017 Bandra Terminus Sanand Janata Express 08:51 08:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19264 Delhi S Rohilla Porbandar Express 09:35 09:37 2 min N Y N N Y N N
16733 Rameswaram Okha Express 09:36 09:37 1 min Y N N N N N N
16734 Okha Rameswaram Express 09:41 09:43 2 min N Y N N N N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp 09:47 10:17 30 min N N Y Y N N Y
18401 Puri Okha Express 09:54 09:55 1 min N Y N N N N N
22907 Madgaon Hapa Super Express 10:20 Ends - N N N N N Y N
19565 Okha Uttaranchal Express 10:57 10:59 2 min N N N N Y N N
18402 Okha Puri Express 10:57 10:59 2 min N N Y N N N N
09533 Mao Hapa Spl 11:00 Ends - N N N N N Y N
19005 Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail 11:53 11:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19566 Dehradun Uttaranchal Express 12:18 12:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 13:46 13:48 2 min N N N N Y N Y
19018 Jamnagar Sanand Janata Express 13:51 13:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15635 Okha Guwahati Express 14:24 14:26 2 min N N N N Y N N
09562 Okha Bdts Spl 14:26 14:33 7 min N Y N N N N N
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 14:51 16:20 29 min Y N N Y N N Y
19006 Okha Saurashtra Mail 15:48 15:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19569 Okha Varanasi Express 16:51 16:53 2 min N N N Y N N N
09532 Hapa Bdts Spl Starts 17:00 - N N Y N N N N
09531 Bdts Hapa Spl 17:30 Ends - N N N N Y N N
09561 Bdts Okha Spl 17:45 17:55 10 min N N N Y N N N
19263 Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 18:15 18:22 7 min N Y N N N Y N
59208 Okha Bhavnagar Passenger 18:49 18:54 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp 20:34 20:36 2 min Y N N N N N N
12476 Jat Hapa Exp 20:50 Ends - N Y N N N N N
19262 Porbandar Kochuveli Express 21:10 21:12 2 min N N N Y N N N
09222 Sc Pbr Spl 21:15 21:25 10 min N N N Y N N N
12998 Hapa Ten Sup Ex Starts 21:20 - N N N N Y Y N
15046 Okha Gorakhpur express 22:16 22:18 2 min N N N N N N Y
29059 Surat Hapa Intercity 23:28 Ends - Y N N N N N N
19059 Jamnagar Intercity 23:51 23:53 2 min N Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Hapa Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Hapa station are Porbandar Saurashtra Express, Okha Puri Express, Okha Howrah Express, Secunderabad Sp, Hapa Jat Expres, Varanasi Okha Express, Surat Hapa Intercity, Puri Okha Express, Okha Varanasi Express, Bdts Okha Spl. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains starts from here like Hapa Surat Intercity, Hapa Ten Sup Ex, Hapa Bdts Spl, Hapa Jat Expres etc while some train like Varanasi Okha Express, Okha Gorakhpur express, Puri Okha Express, Jat Jamnagr Exp, Okha Howrah Express, Bandra Terminus Sanand Janata Express, Rameswaram Okha Express, Ahmedabad okha Passenger, Hapa Express, Porbandar Saurashtra Express arrives at 07:42, 22:16, 09:54, 20:34, 08:40, 08:51, 09:36, 00:42, 06:30, 00:06 time respectively. There are trains which ends at Hapa like Mao Hapa Spl, Surat Hapa Intercity, Madgaon Hapa Super Express, Bdts Hapa Spl, Hapa Express, Jat Hapa Exp etc or some trains like Okha Gorakhpur express, Okha Ernakulam Express, Pbr Howrah Exp, Puri Okha Express, Kochuveli Porbandar Express, Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail, Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express, Ahmedabad okha Passenger, Okha Rameswaram Express, Okha Bdts Spl etc which departs at Hapa station on 22:18, 05:23, 10:17, 09:55, 06:29, 11:55, 18:22, 00:47, 09:43, 14:33 time. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail, Porbandar Saurashtra Express, Okha Ahmedabad Passenger, Okha Saurashtra Mail, Bhavnagar Trmus Okha Passenger, Ahmedabad okha Passenger, Bandra Terminus Sanand Janata Express, Jamnagar Sanand Janata Express, Mumbai Saurashtra Mail, Okha Bhavnagar Passenger etc or train that run weekly like Okha Guwahati Express, Jamnagar Intercity, Okha Puri Express, Jat Jamnagr Exp, Hapa Express, Pbr Howrah Exp, Secunderabad Sp, Puri Okha Express, Okha Rameswaram Express, Hapa Jat Expres and etc.