Firozabad (FZD), Firozabad Railway Station

Name: Firozabad Code: FZD City: Firozabad
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Firozabad (FZD), Firozabad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 00:05 00:07 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 00:05 00:07 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
14723 Kanpur Central Kalindi Express 00:18 00:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14164 Meerut City Sangam Express 00:35 00:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14114 Dehradun Link Express 00:35 00:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14163 Allahabad sangam Express 00:53 00:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14218 Chandigarh unchahar Express 01:23 01:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 01:53 01:55 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 01:54 01:55 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
13112 Lal Quila Exp 02:05 02:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 02:18 02:20 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 02:18 02:20 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
14724 Bhiwani Kalindi Express 02:30 02:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18632 Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz Express 04:45 04:47 2 min N N N N N N Y
12401 Magadh Express 05:55 05:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12395 Ziyarat Express 06:05 06:06 1 min N N N Y N N N
12180 Ljn Intercity 07:03 07:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express 08:50 08:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 08:52 08:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12876 Neelachal Exp 09:43 09:45 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
12419 Gomti Exp 09:49 09:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12396 Ziyarat Express 10:25 10:27 2 min N N N N Y N N
12312 Kalka Mail 11:05 11:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp 11:30 11:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 12:21 12:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14083 Mahananda Exp 13:09 13:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 14:24 14:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai 15:34 15:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp 15:51 15:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express 15:51 15:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 15:51 15:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12420 Gomti Express 16:13 16:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12875 Neelachal Exp 17:47 17:48 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
18631 Ranchi Garibnwaz Express 17:56 17:57 1 min N N N N Y N N
15708 Amritsar katihar express 19:20 19:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12179 Ljn Agc Intrcit 20:08 20:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp 22:21 22:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15707 Katihar amritsar express 22:30 22:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12402 Magadh Express 23:35 23:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14217 Allahabad unchahar Express 23:40 23:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 23:57 23:58 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
13413 Malda Farakka Express 23:57 23:58 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
View More Trains

More About - Firozabad Railway Station

There are number of trains from Firozabad like Kalka Mail, Lal Quila Exp, Malda Town Farakka Express, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Neelachal Exp, Muri Express, Mahananda Exp, Neelachal Exp, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express, Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Chandigarh unchahar Express, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Dehradun Link Express, Amritsar katihar express, Katihar amritsar express, Allahabad unchahar Express, Gomti Exp, Allahabad sangam Express, Kalka Mail, Kanpur Central Kalindi Express etc or train that run weekly like Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz Express, Malda Farakka Express, Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Delhi Farkka Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Ziyarat Express, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express, Delhi Farakka Express, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express and etc.