Tadipatri (TU), Tadipatri Railway Station

Name: Tadipatri Code: TU City: Tadipatri
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Tadipatri (TU), Tadipatri :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17429 Hyderabad Decan Rayalaseema Express 00:34 00:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17415 Tirupati Haripriya Express 01:29 01:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17416 C Shahumharaj T Haripriya Express 02:18 02:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16352 Nagercoil mumbai Express 02:19 02:20 1 min Y N N N Y N N
12797 Venkatadri Exp 02:49 02:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01063 Cstm Chennai Sp 04:20 04:22 2 min N Y N N N Y N
07507 Ak Qln Spl 05:08 05:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
16351 Mumbai Cst Nagarcoil Express 05:18 05:20 2 min N N Y N N N Y
11028 Mumbai Mail 06:31 06:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11041 Cstm Chennai Ex 07:34 07:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 08:43 08:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express 09:23 09:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12707 A P Smprk Krnti 09:44 09:45 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
57472 Tpty Ubl Pass 11:24 11:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12163 Chennai Express 12:23 12:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12164 Chennai Exp 13:14 13:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57471 Ubl Tirupati Pa 14:07 14:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06841 Villupuram Spl 16:12 16:14 2 min N Y N N N N N
12708 Ap Smprk Kranti 16:38 16:40 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
06842 Vm Ltt Express 17:40 17:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
11042 Mumbai Express 18:49 18:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11027 Chennai Mail 19:28 19:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01064 Mumbai Exp 20:05 20:07 2 min N Y N N N Y N
07614 Nizamabad Exp 20:33 20:35 2 min N N N N N N Y
17430 Tirupati Rayalaseema Express 20:56 20:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12798 Venkatadri Exp 22:58 23:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17652 Kacheguda Chennai Egmore Express 22:59 23:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07613 Nzb Qln Spl 23:53 23:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
17651 Chennai Egmore Kacheguda Express 23:54 23:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Tadipatri Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Tadipatri like Tpty Ubl Pass, Cstm Chennai Ex, Villupuram Spl, Chennai Mail, Vm Ltt Express, Chennai Egmore Kacheguda Express, Venkatadri Exp, Nagercoil mumbai Express, Venkatadri Exp, Hyderabad Decan Rayalaseema Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Tirupati Rayalaseema Express, Ubl Tirupati Pa, Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express, Mumbai Mail, Cstm Chennai Ex, Venkatadri Exp, Tpty Ubl Pass, Mumbai Express, Kacheguda Chennai Egmore Express, Kanyakumari Mumbai Express etc or train that run sporadically like A P Smprk Krnti, Nagercoil mumbai Express, Ap Smprk Kranti, Villupuram Spl, Mumbai Exp, Vm Ltt Express, Nizamabad Exp, Mumbai Cst Nagarcoil Express, Cstm Chennai Sp, Nzb Qln Spl and etc.