Nidubrolu (NDO), Nidubrolu Railway Station

Name: Nidubrolu Code: NDO City: Nidubrolu
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nidubrolu (NDO), Nidubrolu :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
07218 Narsapur Exp 00:26 00:28 2 min Y N N N N N Y
07221 Mtm Qln Spl 01:27 01:29 2 min N N N N Y Y N
17487 Tirupati Tirumala Express 01:59 02:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07217 Ns Qln Spl 02:06 02:08 2 min N N N N Y Y N
07215 Mtm Qln Spl 02:40 02:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
07213 Bza Qln Spl 02:40 02:42 2 min N N N Y N N Y
07214 Qln Bza Express 02:43 02:45 2 min N Y N N N Y N
07211 Cct Qln Spl 02:50 02:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07216 Qln Mtm Express 03:14 03:16 2 min N N N N N N Y
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 03:22 03:24 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
16094 Lucknow chennai Central Express 03:22 03:24 2 min N N Y N N Y N
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl 03:42 03:44 2 min N Y N N N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl 04:37 04:39 2 min N N N N N Y N
07111 Skzr Qln Spl 04:37 04:39 2 min N N N Y N N N
07509 Adb Qln Spl 04:37 04:39 2 min N N N Y N N N
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 05:38 05:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17229 Trivandrum Central Sabari Express 05:47 05:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12711 Pinakini Exp 06:49 06:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 09:14 09:15 1 min N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 09:14 09:15 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
57457 Kakinada Psgr 09:27 09:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07227 Ogl Jp Spl 10:17 10:19 2 min N N N N N Y N
17405 Tirupati Krishna Express 11:21 11:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 11:37 11:38 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
16093 Chennai Central Lucknow Express 11:37 11:38 1 min N Y N N N Y N
08042 Mas Src Exp 13:28 13:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
17406 Adilabad Krishna Express 14:21 14:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl 15:48 15:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 16:41 16:42 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 16:42 16:43 1 min N N N Y N N Y
57458 Tirupati Psgr 16:57 16:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 18:33 18:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 18:33 18:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17230 Hyderabad Decan Express 18:39 18:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07165 Hyderabad Exp 18:45 18:47 2 min N Y N N N N N
12712 Pinakini Exp 19:35 19:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp 21:05 21:07 2 min N N N N N Y N
07110 Hyderabad Exp 21:20 21:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
07106 Hyderabad Exp 21:20 21:22 2 min N N N N Y Y N
07166 Hyb Qln Spl 21:27 21:29 2 min N N N N N Y N
07116 Hyderabad Exp 21:32 21:34 2 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
17488 Vishakapatnam Tirumala Express 22:05 22:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12603 Hyderabad Exp 22:32 22:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07105 Hyb Qln Spl 22:32 22:34 2 min N N Y Y N N N
17644 Kakinada Port Circar Express 22:53 22:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07115 Hyb Qln Spl 23:07 23:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07212 Kakinadatown Ex 23:07 23:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07109 Hyb Qln Spl 23:20 23:22 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12604 Chennai Exp 23:30 23:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Chennai Egmore Circar Express 23:56 23:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Nidubrolu Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Nidubrolu station are Hyb Qln Spl, Bilaspur tirupati Express, Hyb Qln Spl, Ogl Jp Spl, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Kakinada Port Circar Express, Hyderabad Exp, Kakinadatown Ex, Lucknow chennai Central Express, Mtm Qln Spl. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Hyderabad Decan Express, Vishakapatnam Tirumala Express, Kakinada Psgr, Tirupati Tirumala Express, Adilabad Krishna Express, Trivandrum Central Sabari Express, Chennai Exp, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Tirupati Psgr, Hyderabad Exp etc or train that run sporadically like Tirupati Puri Express, Hyb Qln Spl, Ypr Hatia Exp, Ogl Jp Spl, Chennai Central Andaman Express, Awb Qln Spl, Chennai Central Lucknow Express, Qln Bza Express, Qln Mtm Express, Puri Tirupati Express and etc.