Mohol (MO), Mohol Railway Station

Name: Mohol Code: MO City: Mohol
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Mohol (MO), Mohol :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
51455 Pune solapur passenger 05:23 05:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12115 Siddheshwar Exp 05:48 05:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09716 Sur Jaipur Spl 07:10 07:11 1 min N N Y N N N N
11027 Chennai Mail 08:19 08:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 08:20 08:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01009 Sur Pune Sup Sp 11:23 11:24 1 min N N N N N N Y
01301 Lur Solapur Spl 11:39 11:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01302 Sur Latur Spl 16:11 16:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21028 Solapur Mumbai Mail 18:48 18:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11028 Mumbai Mail 18:49 18:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01010 Pune Sur Sup Sp 20:05 20:06 1 min N N N N N N Y
12116 Siddheswar Exp 23:10 23:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51450 Solapur pune Passenger 23:38 23:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09715 Jp Sur Spl 23:50 23:51 1 min N Y N N N N N

More About - Mohol Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Mohol like Siddheshwar Exp, Pune solapur passenger, Jp Sur Spl, Mumbai Mail, Solapur pune Passenger, Pune Sur Sup Sp, Solapur Mumbai Mail, , , . Out of these 13 trains run daily and are Mumbai Mail, , Chennai Mail, Solapur Mumbai Mail, Solapur pune Passenger, Pune solapur passenger, Siddheswar Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Lur Solapur Spl, Siddheshwar Exp etc and 4 run on weekly basis like Pune Sur Sup Sp, Sur Jaipur Spl, Sur Pune Sup Sp, Jp Sur Spl etc.