Aluabari Road (AUB), Aluabari Railway Station

Name: Aluabari Road Code: AUB City: Aluabari
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Aluabari Road (AUB), Aluabari :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13141 Sealdah Testa Torsa Express 01:15 01:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05650 Kyq Ltt Special 01:45 01:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
15724 Sitamarhi New Jalpaiguri Express 03:51 03:53 2 min N N N N Y N N
15959 Howrah kamrup Express 04:50 04:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13147 Sealdah Uttar Banga Express 05:20 05:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13149 Sealdah Kanchankanya Express 06:07 06:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 07:05 07:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03143 Koaa Njp Spl 09:53 09:55 2 min N N N N N N Y
14083 Mahananda Exp 11:49 11:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp 11:55 11:57 2 min N N Y N N N N
14084 Mahananda Exp 12:15 12:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05641 Aii Kyq Spl 12:35 12:37 2 min N N N N N Y N
03144 Njp Koaa Specia 13:30 13:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin 16:22 16:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 16:22 16:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13142 New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express 16:45 16:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23142 Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express 16:45 16:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15960 Dibrugarh Kamrup Express 17:30 17:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13148 New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express 18:25 18:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13150 Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express 21:15 21:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15723 New Jalpaiguri Sitamarhi Express 23:00 23:02 2 min N N Y N N N N
View More Trains

More About - Aluabari Road Railway Station

There are number of trains from Aluabari Road like Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Sitamarhi New Jalpaiguri Express, New Jalpaiguri Sitamarhi Express, Ltt Kyq Puja Sp, Ghy Jivachh Lin, Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express, Avadh Assam Exp, Howrah kamrup Express, Mahananda Exp, Njp Koaa Specia. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express, Sealdah Kanchankanya Express, New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express, Sealdah Uttar Banga Express, Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express, Howrah kamrup Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Ghy Jivachh Lin, Mahananda Exp, New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express etc or train that run weekly like New Jalpaiguri Sitamarhi Express, Sitamarhi New Jalpaiguri Express, Aii Kyq Spl, Ltt Kyq Puja Sp, Njp Koaa Specia, Kyq Ltt Special, Koaa Njp Spl and etc.