Samsi (SM), Samsi Railway Station

Name: Samsi Code: SM City: Samsi
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Samsi (SM), Samsi :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15959 Howrah kamrup Express 02:40 02:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13145 Kolkata Radhikapur Express 04:11 04:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13163 Sealdah Hatey Bazar Express 05:22 05:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03063 Hwh Njp Special 07:05 07:07 2 min N N N N N Y N
15658 Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express 10:54 10:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15657 Sealdah Kanchanjanga Express 14:26 14:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13142 New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express 19:12 19:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23142 Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express 19:12 19:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13146 Radhikapur Express 19:53 19:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15960 Dibrugarh Kamrup Express 20:06 20:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13164 Saharsa Hatey Bazar Express 21:06 21:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13141 Sealdah Testa Torsa Express 22:36 22:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Samsi Railway Station

Different trains running from Samsi are New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express, Sealdah Testa Torsa Express, Sealdah Hatey Bazar Express, Sealdah Kanchanjanga Express, Radhikapur Express, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Saharsa Hatey Bazar Express, Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express, Howrah kamrup Express, Hwh Njp Special. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express, Howrah kamrup Express, Sealdah Kanchanjanga Express, New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express, Sealdah Hatey Bazar Express, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Radhikapur Express, Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express, Kolkata Radhikapur Express, Sealdah Testa Torsa Express etc or train that run sporadically like Hwh Njp Special and etc.